Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 02:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Spyris Kaunas

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Spyris Kaunas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Spyris Kaunas 0 : 2 Appolon Limassol 6.61 4.53 1.41
1 2019.07.18 Appolon Limassol 4 : 0 Spyris Kaunas 1.13 8.02 15.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Spyris Kaunas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
2 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
3 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
4 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
5 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
6 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
7 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
8 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
10 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
11 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
12 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
13 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
14 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
16 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
17 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
20 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
22 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
23 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
24 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
26 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
27 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
28 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
29 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
30 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
31 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
32 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
33 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
34 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
35 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
36 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
37 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
38 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
40 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
41 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
42 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
44 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
45 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
46 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
47 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
48 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
50 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
51 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
52 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
53 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
56 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
57 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
58 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
59 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
60 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
62 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
63 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
64 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
65 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
66 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
67 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
68 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
69 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
71 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
72 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
73 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
74 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
75 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
77 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
79 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
80 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
81 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
82 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
83 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
89 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
90 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
94 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
95 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
96 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
97 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
100 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
101 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
102 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
103 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
105 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
106 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
107 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
108 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
109 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
110 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
111 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
112 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
113 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
114 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
115 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
116 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
117 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
118 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
119 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
120 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
122 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
123 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
124 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
125 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
126 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
127 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
130 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
131 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
132 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
133 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
134 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
135 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
136 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
137 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
138 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
140 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
141 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
142 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
143 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
144 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
145 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
146 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
148 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
149 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
150 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
152 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
154 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
156 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
158 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
159 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
2 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
5 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
7 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
9 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
10 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
13 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
14 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
15 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
16 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
17 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
19 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
21 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
22 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
23 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
24 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
25 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
26 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
28 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
29 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
30 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
31 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
32 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
38 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
40 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
41 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
42 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
44 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
45 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
46 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
47 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
49 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
53 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
55 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
60 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
64 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
65 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
70 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
74 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
81 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
82 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
88 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
89 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
90 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
93 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
100 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
101 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
103 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
104 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
107 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
108 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
110 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
115 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
116 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
119 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
122 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
124 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
126 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
133 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
134 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
136 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
139 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
140 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
144 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
146 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
155 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
158 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
161 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
165 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
168 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
172 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
173 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
175 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
176 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
178 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
184 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
188 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
191 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
193 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
194 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
195 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
198 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
199 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
200 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
206 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
2 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
3 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
4 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
5 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
6 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
7 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
8 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
9 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
11 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
12 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
13 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
14 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
15 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
18 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
20 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
22 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
23 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
29 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
30 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
31 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
32 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
33 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
34 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
35 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
36 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
37 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
38 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
39 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
40 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
41 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
43 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
47 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
49 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
55 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
59 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
65 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
67 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
76 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
78 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
80 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
83 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
84 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
85 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
88 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
95 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
96 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
99 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
103 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
105 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
106 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
110 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
112 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
114 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
117 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
118 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
120 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
121 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
128 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
129 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
131 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
132 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
134 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
135 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
138 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
139 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
140 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
144 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
145 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
147 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
150 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
151 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
154 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
155 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
157 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
158 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
165 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
166 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
167 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
169 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
170 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
171 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
173 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
175 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
176 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
182 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
185 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
187 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
189 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
193 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
194 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
197 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
199 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
201 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
203 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
206 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
207 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Spyris Kaunas by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.