Mon, 2019 November 18. @ 13:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Cardiff Metropolitan

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Cardiff Metropolitan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Cardiff Metropolitan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
2 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
3 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
4 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
5 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
6 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
8 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
9 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
10 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
12 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
13 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
14 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
15 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
16 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
17 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
18 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
20 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
22 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
23 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
24 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
25 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
26 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
28 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
29 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
30 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
31 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
32 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
33 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
34 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
36 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
37 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
38 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
39 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
41 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
42 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
43 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
44 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
45 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
46 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
47 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
48 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
49 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
50 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
52 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
53 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
54 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
55 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
56 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
58 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
59 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
60 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
62 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
63 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
64 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
65 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
66 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
68 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
70 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
71 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
72 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
73 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
75 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
76 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
78 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
79 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
80 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
81 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
82 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
83 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
84 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
85 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
86 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
88 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
89 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
90 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
92 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
93 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
94 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
95 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
97 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
98 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
99 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
100 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
101 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
102 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
103 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
107 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
109 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
110 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
111 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
113 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
114 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
115 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
119 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
120 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
122 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
123 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
125 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
126 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
127 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
129 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
131 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
132 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
133 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
134 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
135 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
136 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
137 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
138 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
139 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
140 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
141 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
142 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
143 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
144 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
145 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
146 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
147 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
148 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
149 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
150 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
152 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
154 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
155 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
159 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
2 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
3 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
4 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
7 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
9 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
11 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
12 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
13 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
14 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
15 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
16 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
17 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
18 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
21 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
24 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
25 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
26 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
27 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
28 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
29 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
30 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
31 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
33 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
38 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
40 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
41 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
42 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
44 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
48 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
50 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
52 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
54 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
55 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
58 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
60 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
61 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
65 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
67 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
71 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
72 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
76 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
77 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
80 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
85 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
86 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
91 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
95 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
100 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
101 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
103 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
107 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
113 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
121 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
122 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
123 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
126 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
135 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
137 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
138 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
140 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
141 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
144 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
148 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
152 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
153 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
155 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
157 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
159 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
160 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
165 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
166 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
168 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
173 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
174 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
177 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
179 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
180 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
189 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
192 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
197 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
199 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
202 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
203 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
204 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
206 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
2 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
5 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
7 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
9 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
10 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
12 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
13 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
14 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
15 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
16 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
18 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
19 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
21 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
22 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
29 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
30 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
32 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
33 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
34 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
35 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
37 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
38 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
42 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
44 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
46 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
47 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
49 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
50 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
55 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
62 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
64 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
65 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
66 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
67 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
68 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
72 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
76 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
82 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
89 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
93 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
96 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
97 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
98 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
99 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
100 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
102 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
110 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
118 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
119 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
120 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
132 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
134 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
139 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
141 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
149 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
150 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
153 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
155 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
156 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
162 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
163 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
165 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
166 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
171 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
173 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
175 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
178 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
184 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
187 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
188 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
191 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
195 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
198 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
199 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
200 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
201 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
202 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
203 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
205 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
207 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Cardiff Metropolitan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.