Fri, 2019 September 20. @ 12:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. HNK Osijek

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

HNK Osijek


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 HNK Osijek 2.09 3.14 3.57
2 2019.08.01 HNK Osijek 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.76 3.42 4.39


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

HNK Osijek

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
2 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
4 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
5 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
7 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
8 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
9 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
10 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
11 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
13 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
14 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
15 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
16 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
17 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
20 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
21 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
23 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
24 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
25 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
26 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
27 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
28 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
30 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
31 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
32 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
33 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
35 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
37 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
38 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
39 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
42 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
45 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
46 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
47 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
48 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
49 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
51 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
52 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
53 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
54 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
56 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
60 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
61 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
62 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
63 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
65 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
66 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
67 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
68 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
70 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
71 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
72 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
73 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
74 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
75 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
76 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
77 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
78 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
79 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
80 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
81 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
82 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
83 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
84 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
87 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
89 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
90 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
91 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
92 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
93 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
94 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
95 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
96 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
97 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
98 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
99 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
100 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
101 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
103 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
104 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
105 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
106 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
107 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
108 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
109 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
110 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
111 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
112 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
113 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
114 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
115 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
116 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
117 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
119 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
120 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
121 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
122 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
123 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
124 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
125 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
127 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
128 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
129 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
130 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
132 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
134 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
136 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
138 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
139 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
140 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
141 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
142 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
143 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
144 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
146 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
147 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
148 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
149 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
150 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
151 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
152 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
153 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
156 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
157 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
158 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
2 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
3 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
4 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
5 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
11 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
13 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
14 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
16 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
17 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
20 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
22 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
24 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
25 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
30 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
31 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
36 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
37 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
39 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
42 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
43 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
45 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
46 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
48 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
55 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
57 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
58 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
62 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
64 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
71 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
74 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
75 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
77 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
78 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
80 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
85 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
86 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
102 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
105 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
110 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
113 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
116 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
117 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
118 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
123 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
127 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
128 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
132 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
138 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
142 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
146 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
147 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
149 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
155 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
156 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
157 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
162 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
163 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
164 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
166 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
167 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
168 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
169 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
171 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
175 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
183 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
187 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
188 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
192 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
196 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
207 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
8 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
9 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
12 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
13 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
17 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
18 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
20 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
25 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
26 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
27 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
29 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
33 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
34 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
37 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
38 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
40 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
43 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
45 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
46 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
48 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
49 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
51 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
53 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
54 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
56 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
63 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
66 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
67 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
69 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
70 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
72 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
76 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
77 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
79 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
85 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
86 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
89 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
94 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
95 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
97 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
100 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
105 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
109 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
110 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
112 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
113 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
116 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
118 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
120 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
125 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
131 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
132 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
136 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
139 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
141 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
142 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
147 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
150 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
152 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
155 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
157 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
159 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
160 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
162 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
163 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
165 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
166 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
167 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
168 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
174 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
186 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
187 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
191 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
194 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
195 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
196 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
207 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to HNK Osijek by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.