Fri, 2019 September 20. @ 22:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. HNK Rijeka

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

HNK Rijeka


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 HNK Rijeka 2 : 0 Aberdeen FC 1.65 3.67 5.14
3 2019.08.15 Aberdeen FC 0 : 2 HNK Rijeka 2.44 3.21 2.85
4 2019.08.22 Gent 2 : 1 HNK Rijeka 1.59 3.89 5.36
4 2019.08.29 HNK Rijeka 1 : 1 Gent 2.86 3.28 2.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 23

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall -11
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

HNK Rijeka

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 2.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
2 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
4 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
5 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
6 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
7 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
9 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
10 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
12 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
13 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
14 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
15 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
16 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
17 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
19 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
21 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
22 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
23 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
24 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
25 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
26 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
27 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
28 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
30 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
31 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
32 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
33 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
34 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
35 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
37 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
38 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
39 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
40 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
41 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
42 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
43 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
44 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
45 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
46 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
47 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
49 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
50 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
51 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
52 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
53 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
54 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
56 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
57 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
58 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
59 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
60 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
63 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
64 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
65 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
66 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
67 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
68 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
69 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
70 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
72 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
74 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
75 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
76 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
78 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
79 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
80 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
83 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
84 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
86 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
88 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
89 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
90 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
92 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
93 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
94 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
95 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
96 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
97 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
99 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
100 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
101 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
102 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
104 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
105 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
107 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
108 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
109 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
111 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
113 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
114 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
115 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
117 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
120 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
121 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
122 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
123 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
125 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
126 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
127 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
128 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
129 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
130 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
131 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
132 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
133 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
134 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
136 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
137 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
138 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
139 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
140 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
141 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
142 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
143 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
144 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
145 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
146 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
147 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
148 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
149 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
150 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
151 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
153 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
154 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
155 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
156 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
159 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
4 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
6 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
7 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
8 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
10 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
12 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
13 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
14 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
17 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
18 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
19 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
20 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
21 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
23 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
28 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
30 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
31 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
32 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
34 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
36 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
40 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
41 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
43 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
44 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
48 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
50 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
55 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
56 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
59 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
60 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
62 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
63 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
68 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
76 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
81 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
82 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
84 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
85 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
89 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
94 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
95 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
104 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
106 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
111 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
118 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
125 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
127 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
129 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
131 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
140 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
141 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
144 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
147 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
155 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
156 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
157 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
158 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
160 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
161 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
162 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
168 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
169 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
175 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
180 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
183 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
186 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
191 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
192 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
194 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
197 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
199 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
200 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
203 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
206 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
4 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
7 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
9 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
10 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
13 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
17 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
21 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
22 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
25 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
27 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
29 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
31 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
32 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
33 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
37 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
39 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
41 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
42 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
43 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
53 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
56 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
57 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
65 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
72 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
77 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
78 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
79 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
80 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
81 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
83 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
87 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
93 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
95 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
96 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
101 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
103 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
107 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
110 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
114 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
116 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
121 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
124 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
128 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
129 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
136 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
139 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
140 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
143 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
146 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
147 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
148 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
150 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
153 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
155 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
156 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
157 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
158 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
160 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
161 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
165 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
169 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
171 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
174 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
178 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
181 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
184 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
190 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
194 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
198 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
199 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
200 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
201 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
203 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
204 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to HNK Rijeka by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.