Sun, 2020 May 31. @ 16:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Olimpija Lublaň

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Olimpija Lublaň


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69
2 2019.07.25 Malatyaspor 2 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 1.88 3.49 3.87
2 2019.08.01 Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 1 Malatyaspor 2.08 3.34 3.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -11
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Olimpija Lublaň

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (3/12)
Second 75% (9/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
2 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
4 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
5 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
6 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
7 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
8 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
9 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
10 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
11 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
12 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
13 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
14 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
15 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
16 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
17 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
18 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
19 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
21 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
22 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
23 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
24 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
27 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
29 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
30 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
32 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
33 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
35 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
36 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
37 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
38 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
39 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
40 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
41 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
42 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
43 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
44 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
45 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
46 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
47 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
48 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
49 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
50 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
53 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
55 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
57 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
58 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
59 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
60 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
61 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
62 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
63 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
64 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
65 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
66 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
67 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
68 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
69 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
71 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
73 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
74 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
75 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
76 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
77 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
78 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
79 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
80 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
81 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
82 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
83 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
85 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
87 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
88 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
89 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
90 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
91 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
92 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
93 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
94 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
95 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
96 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
98 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
99 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
100 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
101 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
102 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
103 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
104 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
105 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
106 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
109 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
110 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
111 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
112 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
114 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
115 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
116 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
117 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
118 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
120 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
121 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
123 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
125 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
127 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
129 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
130 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
131 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
132 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
134 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
135 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
137 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
138 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
140 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
142 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
144 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
145 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
146 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
147 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
149 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
153 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
154 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
155 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
157 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
160 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
161 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
162 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
164 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
165 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
166 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
167 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
16 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
17 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
18 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
48 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
50 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
70 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
74 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
76 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
77 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
82 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
83 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
87 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
96 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
98 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
100 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
101 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
103 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
106 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
109 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
111 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
113 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
114 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
120 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
122 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
124 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
125 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
128 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
129 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
131 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
137 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
140 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
142 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
150 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
151 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
162 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
166 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
168 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
173 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
176 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
179 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
180 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
181 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
183 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
184 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
185 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
186 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
189 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
191 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
192 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
193 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
194 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
196 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
201 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
206 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
210 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
214 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
44 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
51 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
62 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
65 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
68 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
69 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
70 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
71 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
72 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
73 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
74 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
75 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
76 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
77 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
80 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
81 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
83 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
90 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
95 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
96 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
100 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
108 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
115 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
116 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
117 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
121 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
122 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
125 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
128 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
134 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
139 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
140 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
141 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
147 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
148 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
149 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
150 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
153 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
164 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
165 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
167 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
168 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
172 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
175 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
179 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
180 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
182 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
183 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
184 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
185 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
186 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
189 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
190 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
192 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
194 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
195 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
197 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
201 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
202 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
205 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
207 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
208 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
209 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Olimpija Lublaň by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.