Fri, 2019 September 20. @ 12:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Gilan Qabala

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Dynamo Tbilisi 2.85 2.96 2.54
2 2019.08.01 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 : 0 Gilan Qabala 1.53 3.88 5.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
2 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
3 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
4 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
5 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
6 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
7 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
9 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
10 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
11 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
12 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
13 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
14 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
15 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
16 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
17 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
18 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
19 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
22 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
23 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
26 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
27 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
28 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
29 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
30 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
31 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
32 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
33 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
34 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
35 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
37 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
38 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
39 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
41 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
42 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
43 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
44 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
45 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
46 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
47 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
48 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
51 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
52 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
53 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
54 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
55 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
56 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
58 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
59 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
60 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
61 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
62 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
64 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
65 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
67 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
68 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
69 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
72 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
74 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
75 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
76 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
77 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
78 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
79 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
80 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
84 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
85 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
86 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
87 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
89 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
90 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
91 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
92 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
93 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
94 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
96 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
97 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
98 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
99 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
100 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
103 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
104 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
106 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
107 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
109 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
111 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
114 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
115 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
116 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
117 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
118 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
120 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
121 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
122 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
123 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
125 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
126 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
127 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
128 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
129 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
131 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
132 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
133 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
135 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
136 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
137 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
138 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
139 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
140 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
141 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
143 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
144 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
145 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
146 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
147 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
148 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
149 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
150 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
151 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
152 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
153 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
156 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
157 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
158 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
4 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
6 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
7 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
8 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
10 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
11 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
12 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
13 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
14 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
17 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
18 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
19 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
20 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
21 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
29 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
30 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
31 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
32 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
33 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
35 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
40 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
42 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
44 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
48 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
49 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
51 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
55 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
56 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
57 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
59 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
60 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
63 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
64 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
68 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
76 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
77 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
81 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
85 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
86 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
95 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
100 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
102 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
105 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
107 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
111 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
116 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
118 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
119 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
124 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
127 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
130 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
138 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
139 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
141 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
144 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
147 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
154 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
155 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
156 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
158 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
160 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
162 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
167 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
168 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
175 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
183 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
185 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
190 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
192 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
194 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
198 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
199 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
202 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
203 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
206 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
207 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
4 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
7 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
9 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
10 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
18 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
21 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
22 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
26 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
28 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
31 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
32 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
38 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
40 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
41 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
42 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
43 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
44 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
49 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
53 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
55 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
57 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
58 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
64 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
73 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
77 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
79 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
81 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
82 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
90 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
92 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
99 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
101 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
103 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
106 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
108 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
109 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
114 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
116 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
117 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
121 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
123 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
126 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
128 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
135 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
137 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
138 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
139 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
141 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
143 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
146 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
147 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
148 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
154 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
155 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
156 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
158 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
161 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
164 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
165 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
168 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
169 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
172 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
174 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
176 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
178 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
184 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
186 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
188 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
194 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
197 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
198 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
199 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
201 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
203 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
204 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
207 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Gilan Qabala by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.