Thu, 2020 February 27. @ 12:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Lincoln Red Imps

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Lincoln Red Imps


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Ararat-Armenia 2 : 0 Lincoln Red Imps 1.21 5.94 11.85
2 2019.07.30 Lincoln Red Imps 1 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 3.69 3.52 1.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Lincoln Red Imps

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
3 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
4 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
5 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
6 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
7 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
8 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
9 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
11 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
14 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
15 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
16 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
17 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
19 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
20 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
21 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
22 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
23 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
24 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
25 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
26 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
27 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
28 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
29 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
30 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
32 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
33 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
34 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
36 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
37 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
38 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
39 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
41 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
42 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
43 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
45 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
47 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
48 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
50 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
51 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
52 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
53 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
57 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
58 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
60 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
61 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
64 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
65 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
66 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
67 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
68 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
69 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
70 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
71 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
73 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
74 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
75 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
77 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
80 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
81 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
83 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
84 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
85 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
86 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
88 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
89 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
90 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
93 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
94 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
98 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
99 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
100 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
101 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
103 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
104 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
105 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
106 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
108 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
109 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
110 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
111 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
112 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
113 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
115 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
116 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
117 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
118 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
119 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
121 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
122 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
123 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
125 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
126 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
129 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
130 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
132 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
134 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
135 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
136 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
137 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
138 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
139 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
141 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
142 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
143 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
145 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
146 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
148 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
151 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
152 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
153 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
154 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
155 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
156 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
157 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
158 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
159 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
160 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
161 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
163 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
164 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
165 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
166 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
168 FC Sevilla 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 15 4 3 =1
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 13 3 4 +2
171 Manchester United 7 4 2 1 11:3 +8 13 4 3 =1
172 LASK Linz 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 13 3 4 =1
173 Wolverhampton 13 11 1 1 34:9 +25 13 4 9 +2
174 Celtic Glasgow 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 13 5 4 =1
175 Gent 13 6 5 2 25:16 +9 12 5 8 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 12 2 5 +1
177 Getafe 7 5 0 2 10:4 +6 12 4 3 +3
178 CFR Cluj 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 12 6 1 =1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 13 8 3 2 30:12 +18 11 4 9 -2
180 Arsenal 7 4 2 1 15:7 +8 11 2 5 +1
181 Wolfsburg 7 4 2 1 11:8 +3 11 3 4 +3
182 Malmö FF 15 9 3 3 32:13 +19 11 6 9 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 3 4 -1
184 FC Porto 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 3 4 -1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 7 3 1 3 8:12 -4 10 2 5 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 13 4 8 1 25:11 +14 9 5 8 =1
187 AS Roma 7 3 3 1 13:6 +7 9 3 4 +1
188 Glasgow Rangers 16 10 5 1 32:11 +21 9 9 7 +2
189 FC Kobenhavn 9 3 4 2 9:7 +2 9 8 1 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 13 5 5 3 26:15 +11 8 6 7 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
5 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
6 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
48 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
51 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
57 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
60 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
61 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
68 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
75 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
77 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
79 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
93 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
97 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
99 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
100 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
101 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
105 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
114 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
117 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
121 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
125 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
128 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
130 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
133 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
138 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
139 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
145 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
149 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
151 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
168 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
169 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
171 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
172 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
175 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
177 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
178 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
181 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
182 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
183 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
187 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
188 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
191 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
192 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
194 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
202 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
206 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
209 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
210 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
212 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
213 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
214 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
215 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 16:9 +7 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 10:8 +2 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 16:7 +9 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 5 2 1 +1
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5 4 0 +1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 16:6 +10 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 18:7 +11 4 1 5 -1
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 10:6 +4 4 3 2 =1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
22 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 12:3 +9 4 2 1 +1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 16:10 +6 4 2 4 =1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 7:7 0 3 2 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 3 3 0 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 1 2 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 17:7 +10 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
44 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
45 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
47 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
53 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
56 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
64 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
66 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
68 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
73 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
78 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
79 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
80 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
83 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
92 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
95 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
97 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
98 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
99 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
103 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
106 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
110 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
111 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
112 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
113 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
115 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
116 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
120 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
121 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
125 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
130 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
131 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
133 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
136 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
138 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
139 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
148 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
167 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
170 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
172 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
173 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
176 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
177 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
178 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
179 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
181 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
182 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
183 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
184 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
186 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
188 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
191 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
192 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
194 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
200 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
204 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
208 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
209 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
210 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
214 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
215 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Lincoln Red Imps by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.