Wed, 2020 April 01. @ 04:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Mura Murska Sobota

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mura Murska Sobota


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Maccabi Haifa 2 : 0 Mura Murska Sobota 1.42 4.02 7.91
1 2019.07.18 Mura Murska Sobota 2 : 3 Maccabi Haifa 2.69 3.33 2.46


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Mura Murska Sobota

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
2 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
3 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
4 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
6 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
7 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
8 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
9 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
10 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
11 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
12 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
13 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
14 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
15 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
16 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
18 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
19 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
21 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
22 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
23 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
24 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
25 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
26 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
27 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
28 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
29 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
30 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
32 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
33 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
34 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
35 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
37 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
38 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
39 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
42 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
44 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
45 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
47 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
48 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
49 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
50 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
51 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
53 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
55 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
56 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
57 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
58 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
60 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
61 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
62 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
64 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
65 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
66 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
67 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
69 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
70 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
71 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
75 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
76 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
79 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
80 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
82 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
83 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
84 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
85 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
87 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
88 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
89 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
90 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
91 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
93 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
94 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
95 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
96 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
97 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
98 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
99 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
101 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
102 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
103 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
104 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
105 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
107 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
109 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
110 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
111 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
112 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
113 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
114 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
115 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
116 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
117 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
118 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
120 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
121 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
122 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
123 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
124 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
126 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
127 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
128 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
129 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
130 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
131 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
132 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
133 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
134 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
135 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
137 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
138 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
139 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
140 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
141 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
143 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
144 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
148 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
149 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
150 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
152 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
154 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
155 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
156 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
157 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
158 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
160 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
161 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
162 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
163 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
164 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
165 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
166 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
167 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
7 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
9 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
13 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
16 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
18 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
48 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
50 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
52 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
55 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
60 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
61 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
62 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
64 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
67 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
68 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
69 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
70 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
71 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
77 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
80 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
84 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
91 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
93 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
95 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
97 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
101 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
108 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
116 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
119 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
120 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
122 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
123 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
124 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
126 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
129 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
130 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
134 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
139 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
143 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
146 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
147 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
152 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
155 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
156 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
160 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
161 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
164 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
167 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
172 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
174 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
175 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
182 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
184 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
191 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
195 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
203 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
206 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
208 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
210 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
212 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
215 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
17 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
18 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
22 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
33 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
44 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
48 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
50 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
51 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
54 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
57 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
58 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
59 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
61 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
64 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
65 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
66 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
67 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
68 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
69 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
75 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
76 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
78 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
82 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
91 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
92 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
105 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
111 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
113 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
115 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
117 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
119 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
120 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
121 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
123 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
124 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
125 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
126 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
128 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
129 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
130 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
137 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
138 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
139 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
143 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
144 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
154 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
160 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
162 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
163 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
165 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
170 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
172 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
174 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
177 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
180 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
182 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
186 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
188 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
189 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
193 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
196 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
197 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
200 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
201 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
206 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
208 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
212 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
213 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
214 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
215 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Mura Murska Sobota by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.