Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 00:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Cardiff MU

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Cardiff MU


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Progres Niedercom 1 : 0 Cardiff MU 1.21 6.03 10.88
1/8 2019.07.04 Cardiff MU 2 : 1 Progres Niedercom 4.86 3.82 1.65


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Cardiff MU

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
3 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
4 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
5 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
6 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
7 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
8 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
9 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
12 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
13 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
14 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
16 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
17 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
18 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
20 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
21 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
22 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
23 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
25 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
26 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
27 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
28 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
29 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
31 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
32 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
33 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
34 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
35 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
37 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
38 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
40 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
41 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
42 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
47 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
50 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
51 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
52 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
53 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
54 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
55 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
56 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
59 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
60 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
61 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
62 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
63 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
65 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
66 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
67 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
68 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
69 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
70 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
73 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
74 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
75 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
76 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
77 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
78 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
79 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
80 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
82 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
83 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
84 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
86 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
87 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
88 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
89 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
90 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
91 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
92 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
93 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
94 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
95 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
96 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
97 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
99 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
101 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
102 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
106 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
107 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
108 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
109 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
110 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
111 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
112 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
113 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
114 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
115 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
116 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
117 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
118 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
120 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
122 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
123 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
124 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
125 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
126 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
127 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
131 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
133 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
134 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
136 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
137 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
138 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
139 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
142 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
143 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
145 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
146 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
148 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
149 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
150 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
152 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
153 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
155 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
156 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
157 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
159 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
2 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
3 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
4 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
5 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
6 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
11 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
13 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
14 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
16 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
17 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
18 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
19 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
20 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
21 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
22 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
23 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
25 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
26 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
27 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
29 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
30 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
48 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
51 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
52 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
54 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
55 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
56 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
60 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
62 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
67 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
68 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
72 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
74 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
79 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
82 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
84 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
87 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
88 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
90 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
92 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
95 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
103 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
104 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
107 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
112 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
117 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
118 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
123 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
125 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
128 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
129 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
130 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
131 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
132 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
135 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
137 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
142 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
144 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
147 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
149 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
156 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
160 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
166 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
167 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
173 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
175 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
184 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
186 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
188 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
190 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
194 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
195 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
199 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
200 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
203 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
207 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
6 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
7 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
8 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
9 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
11 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
12 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
13 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
14 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
15 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
16 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
18 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
19 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
20 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
21 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
22 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
25 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
30 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
31 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
32 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
34 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
42 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
43 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
45 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
48 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
49 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
50 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
51 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
53 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
58 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
60 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
62 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
65 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
69 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
71 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
74 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
75 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
80 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
84 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
85 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
86 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
87 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
88 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
91 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
94 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
100 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
101 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
104 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
105 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
110 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
114 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
116 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
119 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
123 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
124 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
127 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
128 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
129 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
131 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
136 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
141 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
143 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
144 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
147 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
154 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
156 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
157 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
160 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
166 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
167 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
168 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
173 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
175 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
184 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
186 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
187 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
188 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
189 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
190 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
191 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
194 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
195 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
199 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
200 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
205 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Cardiff MU by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.