Sun, 2020 February 23. @ 14:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Chikhura Sachkhere

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall -9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
2 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
3 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
4 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
5 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
9 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
10 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
11 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
12 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
13 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
14 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
15 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
16 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
17 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
18 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
19 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
21 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
22 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
23 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
24 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
25 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
26 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
27 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
28 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
30 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
31 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
32 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
33 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
34 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
36 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
37 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
38 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
40 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
41 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
42 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
43 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
44 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
45 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
46 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
47 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
48 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
53 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
54 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
55 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
59 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
60 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
61 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
62 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
63 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
64 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
65 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
66 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
67 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
68 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
69 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
70 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
73 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
74 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
75 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
76 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
78 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
79 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
80 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
81 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
82 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
83 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
84 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
85 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
86 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
89 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
90 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
91 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
92 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
93 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
94 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
95 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
96 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
97 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
98 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
99 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
100 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
102 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
103 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
105 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
106 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
112 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
117 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
119 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
120 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
121 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
122 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
123 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
124 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
126 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
127 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
128 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
129 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
130 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
131 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
132 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
133 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
135 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
136 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
139 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
140 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
142 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
143 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
144 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
145 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
146 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
148 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
149 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
150 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
151 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
152 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
153 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
154 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
156 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
158 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
159 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
160 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
161 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
163 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
164 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
165 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
166 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
167 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
168 FC Sevilla 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 15 4 3 =1
169 Braga 11 8 2 1 27:16 +11 14 2 9 -1
170 FC Basel 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 13 3 4 +2
171 Manchester United 7 4 2 1 11:3 +8 13 4 3 =1
172 LASK Linz 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 13 3 4 =1
173 Wolverhampton 13 11 1 1 34:9 +25 13 4 9 +2
174 Celtic Glasgow 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 13 5 4 =1
175 Gent 13 6 5 2 25:16 +9 12 5 8 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 12 2 5 +1
177 Getafe 7 5 0 2 10:4 +6 12 4 3 +3
178 CFR Cluj 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 12 6 1 =1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 13 8 3 2 30:12 +18 11 4 9 -2
180 Arsenal 7 4 2 1 15:7 +8 11 2 5 +1
181 Wolfsburg 7 4 2 1 11:8 +3 11 3 4 +3
182 Malmö FF 15 9 3 3 32:13 +19 11 6 9 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 3 4 -1
184 FC Porto 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 3 4 -1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 7 3 1 3 8:12 -4 10 2 5 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 13 4 8 1 25:11 +14 9 5 8 =1
187 AS Roma 7 3 3 1 13:6 +7 9 3 4 +1
188 Glasgow Rangers 15 9 5 1 31:11 +20 9 8 7 +1
189 FC Kobenhavn 9 3 4 2 9:7 +2 9 8 1 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 13 5 5 3 26:15 +11 8 6 7 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
5 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
6 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
48 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
52 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
53 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
60 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
61 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
63 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
64 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
66 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
71 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
72 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
76 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
78 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
79 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
80 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
81 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
84 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
89 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
93 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
101 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
102 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
108 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
118 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
119 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
120 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
121 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
124 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
125 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
128 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
134 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
137 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
138 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
139 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
146 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
151 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
158 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
164 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
167 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
170 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
176 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
178 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
188 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
191 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
193 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
194 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
196 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
198 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
203 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
205 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
208 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
210 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
211 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
215 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 22:9 +13 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 16:9 +7 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 10:8 +2 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 16:7 +9 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 5 2 1 +1
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5 4 0 +1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 16:6 +10 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 18:7 +11 4 1 5 -1
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 16:10 +6 4 2 4 =1
19 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 10:6 +4 4 3 2 =1
21 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 12:3 +9 4 2 1 +1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 7:7 0 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 3 3 0 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 1 2 -1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 16:7 +9 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
44 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
48 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
49 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
55 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
58 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
59 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
72 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
73 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
74 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
75 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
76 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
80 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
85 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
102 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
104 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
105 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
106 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
109 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
115 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
117 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
118 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
121 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
123 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
126 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
132 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
134 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
135 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
136 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
137 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
138 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
140 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
141 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
145 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
147 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
150 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
151 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
152 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
153 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
158 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
162 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
164 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
166 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
167 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
175 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
189 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
191 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
193 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
195 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
197 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
199 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
201 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
203 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
204 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
206 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
207 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
208 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
209 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
210 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
211 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
212 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Chikhura Sachkhere by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.