Fri, 2019 September 20. @ 23:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Ružomberok

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Ružomberok


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ružomberok 0 : 2 Levski Sofia 2.30 2.99 3.25
1 2019.07.18 Levski Sofia 2 : 0 Ružomberok 1.63 3.79 4.86


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Ružomberok

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
2 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
3 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
4 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
5 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
6 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
7 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
8 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
9 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
10 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
11 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
12 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
13 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
15 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
16 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
17 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
18 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
22 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
23 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
24 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
25 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
26 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
27 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
28 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
29 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
30 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
31 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
32 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
33 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
34 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
35 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
36 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
37 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
38 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
40 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
41 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
42 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
43 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
45 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
46 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
47 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
48 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
49 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
50 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
51 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
52 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
53 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
54 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
55 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
56 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
57 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
58 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
59 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
61 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
62 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
63 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
64 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
67 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
69 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
70 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
71 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
73 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
74 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
75 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
76 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
77 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
78 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
79 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
80 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
81 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
82 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
84 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
85 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
86 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
88 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
91 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
92 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
93 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
95 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
96 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
98 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
99 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
101 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
102 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
103 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
104 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
105 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
108 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
109 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
110 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
111 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
112 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
114 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
115 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
117 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
118 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
119 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
120 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
122 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
123 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
124 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
125 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
127 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
129 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
131 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
132 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
133 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
134 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
135 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
138 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
141 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
142 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
146 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
147 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
148 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
149 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
150 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
151 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
152 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
153 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
155 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
156 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
157 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
158 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
5 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
7 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
8 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
12 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
13 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
14 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
15 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
18 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
19 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
20 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
21 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
22 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
24 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
25 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
30 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
33 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
36 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
37 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
39 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
40 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
42 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
45 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
46 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
52 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
56 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
59 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
62 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
66 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
68 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
69 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
70 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
74 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
77 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
80 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
81 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
82 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
83 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
85 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
89 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
91 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
94 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
101 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
102 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
107 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
109 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
111 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
122 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
129 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
131 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
132 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
136 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
142 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
144 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
145 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
147 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
150 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
153 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
154 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
156 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
164 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
165 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
167 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
169 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
172 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
179 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
180 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
182 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
183 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
187 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
188 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
193 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
194 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
204 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
3 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
5 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
7 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
8 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
9 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
10 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
12 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
13 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
14 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
18 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
21 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
22 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
24 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
25 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
27 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
28 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
29 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
31 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
33 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
34 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
41 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
46 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
48 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
51 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
52 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
56 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
57 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
62 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
65 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
66 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
67 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
69 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
73 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
75 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
77 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
83 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
84 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
85 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
102 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
103 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
104 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
106 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
117 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
122 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
125 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
126 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
127 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
128 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
131 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
132 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
133 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
139 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
141 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
142 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
144 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
147 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
150 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
151 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
153 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
159 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
160 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
162 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
163 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
166 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
167 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
169 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
171 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
178 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
179 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
181 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
182 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
184 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
185 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
186 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
193 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
194 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
195 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
196 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
198 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
199 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
202 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
203 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Ružomberok by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.