Thu, 2019 November 14. @ 04:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Slovan Bratislava

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Slovan Bratislava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.24 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 1 Feronikeli 1.14 7.36 14.35
2 2019.07.30 Feronikeli 0 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 5.01 3.97 1.59
3 2019.08.07 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 0 Dundalk FC 1.37 4.27 7.54
3 2019.08.13 Dundalk FC 1 : 3 Slovan Bratislava 3.13 3.08 2.28
4 2019.08.22 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 0 PAOK Saloniki 3.78 3.22 2.00
4 2019.08.29 PAOK Saloniki 3 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 1.32 4.92 8.94
1 2019.09.19 Slovan Bratislava 4 : 2 Besiktas 2.92 3.37 2.41
2 2019.10.03 Braga 2 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 1.35 4.89 8.89
3 2019.10.24 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 2 Wolverhampton 4.42 3.50 1.87
4 2019.11.07 Wolverhampton 1 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 1.35 4.69 9.72
5  2019.11.28 Besiktas - : - Slovan Bratislava 2.01 3.66 3.39


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 30
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Slovan Bratislava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
Away 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)
Overall 40% (4/10) 60% (6/10) 40% (4/10) 60% (6/10)
To nil
Win to nil 30% (3/10)
Lose to nil 10% (1/10)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 30% (3/10)
By 2 goals or more 30% (3/10)

Goals scored/game 1.80
Goals received/game 1.20
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 30% (3/10)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 1 2 2 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (5/5) 60% (3/5)
Away 80% (4/5) 80% (4/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (5/10) 60% (6/10)
Ties 40% (4/10) 10% (1/10)
Lost 10% (1/10) 30% (3/10)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.67% (11/30)
Second 63.33% (19/30)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
2 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
3 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
5 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
6 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
9 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
10 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
12 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
13 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
15 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
16 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
18 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
19 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
20 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
21 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
22 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
23 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
25 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
26 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
27 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
28 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
31 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
32 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
33 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
34 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
35 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
36 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
37 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
39 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
40 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
42 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
44 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
46 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
48 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
49 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
50 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
51 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
52 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
55 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
58 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
59 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
63 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
64 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
65 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
66 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
68 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
69 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
70 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
72 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
73 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
74 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
75 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
77 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
78 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
79 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
80 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
81 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
82 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
83 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
84 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
85 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
86 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
87 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
88 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
89 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
91 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
92 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
93 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
94 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
99 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
100 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
102 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
103 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
104 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
105 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
106 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
107 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
108 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
109 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
110 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
111 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
112 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
113 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
114 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
116 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
117 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
118 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
119 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
121 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
122 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
123 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
124 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
125 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
126 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
127 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
128 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
129 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
130 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
131 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
132 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
134 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
135 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
137 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
138 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
139 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
140 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
141 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
144 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
145 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
147 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
148 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
150 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
152 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
153 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
154 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
155 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
156 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
157 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
158 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
2 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
4 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
6 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
7 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
8 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
10 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
13 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
14 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
15 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
16 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
17 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
19 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
20 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
21 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
22 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
23 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
25 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
27 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
28 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
30 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
31 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
33 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
38 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
42 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
43 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
44 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
45 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
52 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
59 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
60 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
63 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
69 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
71 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
72 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
74 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
75 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
79 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
81 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
89 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
90 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
93 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
95 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
97 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
104 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
105 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
107 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
110 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
111 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
114 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
116 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
126 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
129 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
132 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
136 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
139 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
142 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
143 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
145 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
146 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
148 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
155 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
162 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
164 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
165 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
166 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
169 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
170 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
174 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
177 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
180 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
181 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
182 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
184 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
188 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
190 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
198 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
199 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
203 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
205 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
3 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
4 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
5 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
7 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
8 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
10 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
12 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
13 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
15 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
16 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
17 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
18 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
19 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
20 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
21 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
22 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
23 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
30 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
31 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
32 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
34 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
37 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
38 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
45 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
49 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
52 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
53 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
56 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
62 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
64 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
65 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
67 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
68 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
72 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
74 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
80 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
82 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
83 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
86 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
87 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
89 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
90 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
97 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
98 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
100 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
101 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
103 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
104 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
107 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
108 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
111 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
113 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
114 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
116 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
119 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
120 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
123 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
124 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
126 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
127 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
134 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
135 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
137 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
138 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
139 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
141 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
143 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
144 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
145 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
151 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
154 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
156 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
158 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
162 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
166 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
167 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
169 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
171 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
173 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
175 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
178 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
180 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
182 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
186 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
187 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
188 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
193 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
198 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
202 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
203 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
204 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
206 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Slovan Bratislava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.