Wed, 2020 April 01. @ 19:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Speranta

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
2 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
4 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
5 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
6 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
8 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
10 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
11 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
12 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
13 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
14 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
15 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
16 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
17 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
18 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
19 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
20 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
21 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
22 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
24 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
26 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
27 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
28 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
29 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
30 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
31 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
32 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
33 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
34 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
35 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
36 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
37 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
38 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
39 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
40 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
41 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
42 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
45 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
46 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
47 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
48 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
52 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
53 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
54 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
56 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
58 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
59 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
60 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
61 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
62 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
63 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
64 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
65 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
66 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
67 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
68 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
69 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
70 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
73 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
77 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
78 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
79 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
81 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
83 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
84 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
85 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
86 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
87 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
88 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
89 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
91 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
92 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
93 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
94 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
95 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
96 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
98 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
99 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
100 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
101 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
102 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
103 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
104 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
105 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
106 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
107 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
108 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
110 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
111 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
112 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
114 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
115 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
116 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
117 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
120 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
122 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
123 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
124 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
125 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
126 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
127 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
128 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
129 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
131 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
132 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
134 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
135 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
136 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
137 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
138 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
140 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
141 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
143 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
144 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
145 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
146 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
147 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
148 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
150 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
152 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
153 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
154 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
155 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
156 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
157 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
158 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
159 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
160 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
161 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
162 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
163 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
164 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
166 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
167 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
7 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
8 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
9 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
13 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
16 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
49 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
50 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
54 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
55 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
58 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
59 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
60 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
62 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
64 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
68 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
69 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
72 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
73 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
80 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
85 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
92 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
93 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
98 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
99 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
100 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
105 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
113 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
115 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
118 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
119 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
124 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
130 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
131 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
135 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
136 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
139 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
144 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
150 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
153 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
154 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
157 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
161 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
162 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
165 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
168 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
171 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
172 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
175 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
176 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
185 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
191 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
192 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
194 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
210 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
211 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
212 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
213 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
17 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
18 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
22 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
33 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
45 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
46 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
50 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
51 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
55 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
56 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
57 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
58 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
59 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
61 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
65 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
66 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
68 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
70 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
71 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
73 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
78 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
83 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
93 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
95 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
96 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
102 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
110 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
111 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
113 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
114 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
117 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
118 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
120 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
122 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
123 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
125 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
126 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
127 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
128 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
129 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
130 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
131 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
134 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
137 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
138 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
139 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
144 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
146 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
151 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
152 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
162 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
163 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
164 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
165 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
166 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
169 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
170 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
173 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
183 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
184 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
188 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
189 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
190 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
192 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
194 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
196 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
197 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
200 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
202 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
206 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
208 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
209 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
210 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
211 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
212 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
214 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
215 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Speranta by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.