Wed, 2020 June 03. @ 06:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. La Fiorita

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

La Fiorita


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 La Fiorita 0 : 1 Engordany UE 2.16 3.29 3.27
1/8 2019.07.04 Engordany UE 2 : 1 La Fiorita 1.90 3.27 4.19


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

La Fiorita

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
2 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
5 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
8 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
9 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
10 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
11 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
12 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
14 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
16 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
17 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
18 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
19 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
20 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
21 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
22 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
23 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
24 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
25 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
26 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
27 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
28 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
29 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
30 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
31 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
32 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
33 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
34 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
35 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
36 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
38 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
39 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
40 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
41 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
42 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
43 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
45 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
46 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
47 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
48 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
49 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
50 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
51 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
53 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
54 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
58 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
59 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
60 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
61 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
63 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
64 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
67 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
68 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
70 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
71 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
73 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
75 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
78 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
79 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
80 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
81 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
82 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
83 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
85 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
86 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
87 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
89 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
90 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
91 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
92 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
93 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
95 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
96 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
97 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
99 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
100 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
101 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
103 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
105 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
106 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
108 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
109 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
110 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
111 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
112 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
113 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
114 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
116 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
117 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
118 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
119 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
122 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
123 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
124 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
125 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
126 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
127 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
128 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
129 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
130 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
134 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
136 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
138 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
139 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
140 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
141 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
143 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
144 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
145 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
146 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
148 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
149 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
151 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
152 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
153 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
154 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
155 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
156 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
157 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
158 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
159 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
160 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
161 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
162 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
163 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
164 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
165 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
166 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
167 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
48 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
49 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
50 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
55 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
56 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
60 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
61 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
62 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
65 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
69 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
70 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
71 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
73 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
74 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
79 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
84 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
85 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
87 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
88 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
92 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
93 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
95 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
97 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
102 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
104 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
105 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
106 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
111 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
115 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
117 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
122 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
130 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
132 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
135 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
139 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
145 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
148 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
151 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
153 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
154 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
158 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
159 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
161 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
163 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
167 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
170 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
171 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
179 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
181 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
184 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
191 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
196 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
197 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
201 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
203 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
207 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
208 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
214 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
215 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
44 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
46 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
48 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
50 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
51 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
52 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
53 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
56 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
59 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
64 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
65 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
66 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
73 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
79 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
82 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
90 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
92 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
97 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
100 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
110 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
111 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
112 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
116 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
123 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
124 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
125 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
127 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
128 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
130 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
137 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
138 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
140 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
143 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
145 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
148 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
149 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
150 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
154 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
156 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
157 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
159 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
161 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
162 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
165 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
167 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
169 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
170 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
172 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
173 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
175 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
178 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
180 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
183 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
194 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
199 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
201 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
211 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
212 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
214 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
215 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to La Fiorita by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.