Sat, 2019 September 21. @ 19:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Ordabasy Shymkent

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Ordabasy Shymkent


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 : 0 Torpedo Kutaisi 1.34 4.58 8.75
1 2019.07.18 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 : 2 Ordabasy Shymkent 3.75 3.42 1.89
2 2019.07.25 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 1 Ordabasy Shymkent 1.68 3.42 4.95
2 2019.08.01 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 : 3 Mladá Boleslav 2.39 3.28 2.74


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 26

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -11
Overall -14
Prediction Home Lose

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Ordabasy Shymkent

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
2 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
4 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
5 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
8 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
10 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
11 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
12 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
14 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
15 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
17 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
18 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
19 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
22 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
23 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
24 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
25 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
26 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
27 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
28 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
29 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
30 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
31 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
32 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
33 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
34 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
37 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
39 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
41 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
42 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
43 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
44 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
45 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
46 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
47 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
48 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
49 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
50 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
51 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
52 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
54 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
56 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
57 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
58 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
59 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
60 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
61 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
62 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
63 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
64 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
65 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
67 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
68 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
69 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
70 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
71 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
72 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
73 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
74 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
75 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
76 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
77 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
79 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
80 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
82 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
84 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
85 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
86 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
87 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
89 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
91 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
92 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
94 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
97 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
98 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
99 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
100 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
101 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
102 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
103 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
104 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
106 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
107 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
108 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
109 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
110 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
111 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
112 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
113 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
114 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
115 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
116 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
118 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
119 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
120 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
121 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
123 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
124 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
125 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
126 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
130 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
131 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
133 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
134 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
135 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
136 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
138 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
139 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
140 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
141 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
142 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
143 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
144 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
145 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
146 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
148 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
149 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
150 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
151 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
153 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
155 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
156 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
157 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
158 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
159 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
6 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
7 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
9 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
10 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
12 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
14 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
15 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
16 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
20 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
21 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
26 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
27 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
28 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
34 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
42 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
45 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
50 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
53 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
56 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
58 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
59 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
67 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
72 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
76 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
77 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
81 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
85 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
86 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
88 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
93 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
94 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
95 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
96 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
97 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
101 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
103 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
105 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
106 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
107 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
108 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
110 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
115 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
120 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
122 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
128 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
129 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
131 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
133 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
148 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
152 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
159 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
160 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
161 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
172 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
175 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
176 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
178 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
180 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
183 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
184 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
187 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
188 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
189 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
191 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
194 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
197 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
200 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
204 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
205 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
207 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
7 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
8 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
9 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
10 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
14 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
15 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
16 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
17 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
18 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
19 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
23 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
24 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
31 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
35 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
36 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
37 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
42 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
47 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
48 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
50 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
51 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
55 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
56 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
62 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
67 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
68 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
71 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
72 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
77 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
78 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
79 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
81 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
83 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
86 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
88 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
90 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
95 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
96 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
99 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
100 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
104 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
105 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
109 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
112 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
115 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
125 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
126 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
128 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
130 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
133 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
143 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
146 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
148 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
149 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
150 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
155 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
156 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
157 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
158 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
164 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
166 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
171 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
173 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
174 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
175 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
176 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
178 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
181 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
182 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
183 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
186 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
187 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
192 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
194 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
200 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
201 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
202 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
204 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
205 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
207 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Ordabasy Shymkent by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.