Mon, 2019 November 18. @ 12:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Luzern

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Luzern


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Luzern 1 : 0 Klakksvik KI 1.13 7.15 17.10
2 2019.08.01 Klakksvik KI 0 : 1 Luzern 7.88 4.47 1.35
3 2019.08.08 Luzern 0 : 3 Espaňol Barcelona 4.77 3.60 1.72
3 2019.08.15 Espaňol Barcelona 3 : 0 Luzern 1.40 4.73 6.89


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall -6
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Luzern

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 62.5% (5/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
2 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
4 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
5 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
6 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
7 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
10 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
12 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
14 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
15 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
16 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
17 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
18 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
19 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
20 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
21 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
24 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
25 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
27 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
28 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
30 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
31 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
33 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
34 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
35 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
36 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
38 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
39 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
40 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
42 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
44 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
45 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
46 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
47 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
48 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
49 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
51 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
52 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
53 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
54 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
55 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
56 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
58 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
59 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
60 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
62 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
63 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
64 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
65 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
66 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
67 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
68 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
69 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
71 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
72 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
73 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
74 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
76 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
78 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
79 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
80 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
83 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
85 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
86 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
87 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
88 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
89 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
90 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
91 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
92 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
93 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
96 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
97 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
98 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
101 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
103 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
105 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
106 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
107 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
110 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
112 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
114 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
115 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
116 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
118 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
119 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
120 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
121 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
122 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
123 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
124 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
128 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
129 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
131 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
134 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
135 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
136 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
138 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
140 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
141 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
142 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
143 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
145 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
146 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
147 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
148 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
149 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
150 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
151 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
152 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
153 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
154 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
155 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
156 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
157 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
158 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
159 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
2 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
3 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
4 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
5 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
8 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
10 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
13 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
14 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
15 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
16 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
17 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
18 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
21 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
24 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
25 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
26 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
27 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
28 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
30 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
31 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
33 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
38 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
39 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
41 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
42 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
43 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
44 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
48 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
49 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
53 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
61 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
67 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
69 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
70 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
71 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
74 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
75 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
76 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
81 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
86 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
87 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
89 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
93 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
94 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
99 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
103 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
104 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
109 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
111 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
114 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
115 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
121 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
127 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
128 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
129 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
130 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
133 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
141 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
145 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
148 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
149 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
150 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
159 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
164 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
166 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
173 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
174 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
175 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
179 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
180 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
184 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
186 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
187 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
189 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
198 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
201 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
205 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
207 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
2 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
5 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
6 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
7 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
8 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
10 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
11 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
12 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
13 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
14 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
16 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
17 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
18 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
20 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
21 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
22 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
23 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
29 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
30 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
32 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
33 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
35 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
36 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
37 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
38 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
39 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
40 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
42 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
43 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
45 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
47 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
49 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
53 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
56 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
58 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
60 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
65 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
67 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
69 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
72 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
74 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
75 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
76 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
78 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
83 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
86 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
91 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
92 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
98 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
101 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
102 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
108 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
109 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
110 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
113 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
119 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
125 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
126 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
127 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
128 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
131 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
138 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
139 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
142 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
143 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
146 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
147 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
148 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
153 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
157 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
161 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
163 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
164 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
171 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
172 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
173 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
174 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
176 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
177 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
178 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
180 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
181 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
182 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
183 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
186 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
188 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
193 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
197 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
199 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
207 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Luzern by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.