Tue, 2020 February 25. @ 22:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Young Boys Bern

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Young Boys Bern


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 FC Porto 2 : 1 Young Boys Bern 1.53 4.21 6.21
2 2019.10.03 Young Boys Bern 2 : 1 Glasgow Rangers 2.05 3.58 3.51
3 2019.10.24 Young Boys Bern 2 : 0 Feyenoord 1.87 3.95 3.82
4 2019.11.07 Feyenoord 1 : 1 Young Boys Bern 2.14 3.72 3.16
5 2019.11.28 Young Boys Bern 1 : 2 FC Porto 2.80 3.48 2.44
6 2019.12.12 Glasgow Rangers 1 : 1 Young Boys Bern 1.71 4.00 4.62


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 25

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -3
Overall -13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Young Boys Bern

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.17
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 3 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (9/15)
Second 40% (6/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
2 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
3 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
4 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
6 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
7 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
8 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
9 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
11 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
12 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
13 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
14 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
15 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
16 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
17 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
18 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
21 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
22 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
24 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
25 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
28 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
29 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
30 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
34 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
35 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
36 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
38 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
39 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
42 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
43 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
44 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
46 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
47 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
49 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
50 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
51 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
52 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
53 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
54 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
55 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
56 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
58 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
59 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
60 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
61 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
62 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
63 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
64 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
65 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
66 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
68 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
70 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
71 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
72 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
73 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
74 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
77 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
78 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
80 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
81 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
82 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
84 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
86 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
87 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
88 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
89 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
90 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
91 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
92 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
93 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
94 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
95 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
96 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
97 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
98 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
99 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
100 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
102 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
103 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
107 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
108 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
109 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
110 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
111 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
112 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
113 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
114 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
116 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
118 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
119 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
120 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
121 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
122 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
123 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
126 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
127 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
128 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
129 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
130 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
131 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
132 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
133 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
134 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
135 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
136 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
137 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
138 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
139 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
140 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
142 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
143 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
145 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
148 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
149 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
151 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
152 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
153 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
154 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
155 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
156 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
157 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
158 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
159 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
160 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
161 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
162 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
163 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
164 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
165 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
167 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
168 FC Sevilla 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 15 4 3 =1
169 Braga 11 8 2 1 27:16 +11 14 2 9 -1
170 FC Basel 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 13 3 4 +2
171 Manchester United 7 4 2 1 11:3 +8 13 4 3 =1
172 LASK Linz 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 13 3 4 =1
173 Wolverhampton 13 11 1 1 34:9 +25 13 4 9 +2
174 Celtic Glasgow 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 13 5 4 =1
175 Gent 13 6 5 2 25:16 +9 12 5 8 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 12 2 5 +1
177 Getafe 7 5 0 2 10:4 +6 12 4 3 +3
178 CFR Cluj 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 12 6 1 =1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 13 8 3 2 30:12 +18 11 4 9 -2
180 Arsenal 7 4 2 1 15:7 +8 11 2 5 +1
181 Wolfsburg 7 4 2 1 11:8 +3 11 3 4 +3
182 Malmö FF 15 9 3 3 32:13 +19 11 6 9 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 3 4 -1
184 FC Porto 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 3 4 -1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 7 3 1 3 8:12 -4 10 2 5 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 13 4 8 1 25:11 +14 9 5 8 =1
187 AS Roma 7 3 3 1 13:6 +7 9 3 4 +1
188 Glasgow Rangers 15 9 5 1 31:11 +20 9 8 7 +1
189 FC Kobenhavn 9 3 4 2 9:7 +2 9 8 1 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 13 5 5 3 26:15 +11 8 6 7 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
3 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
5 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
7 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
9 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
10 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
13 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
16 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
48 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
50 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
52 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
58 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
59 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
61 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
62 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
69 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
71 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
73 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
78 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
79 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
82 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
84 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
89 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
91 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
93 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
95 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
97 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
106 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
115 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
118 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
121 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
123 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
125 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
129 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
130 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
134 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
138 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
144 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
147 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
149 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
152 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
155 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
157 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
159 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
160 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
164 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
166 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
170 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
172 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
173 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
174 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
175 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
183 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
191 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
192 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
195 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
199 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
208 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
209 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
210 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
211 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
213 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
215 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 22:9 +13 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 16:9 +7 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 10:8 +2 6 0 4 -1
8 Gent 7 1 4 0 16:7 +9 5 5 2 -1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 5 2 1 +1
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5 4 0 +1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 10:6 +4 4 3 2 =1
16 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
17 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
18 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 16:10 +6 4 2 4 =1
20 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
21 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
22 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 12:3 +9 4 2 1 +1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 16:6 +10 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 18:7 +11 4 1 5 -1
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 7:7 0 3 2 2 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 1 2 -1
33 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 3 3 0 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 16:7 +9 2 3 4 =2
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
44 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
46 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
48 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
53 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
54 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
55 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
57 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
58 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
59 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
65 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
67 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
69 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
75 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
76 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
77 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
78 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
80 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
82 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
90 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
91 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
92 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
106 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
109 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
112 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
114 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
117 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
120 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
121 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
122 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
123 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
124 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
125 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
127 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
128 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
129 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
130 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
136 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
138 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
141 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
142 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
144 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
147 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
155 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
162 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
163 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
164 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
168 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
171 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
173 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
181 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
183 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
186 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
187 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
190 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
193 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
195 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
196 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
197 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
200 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
206 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
207 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
208 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
209 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
210 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
212 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
213 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
214 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
215 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Young Boys Bern by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.