Wed, 2019 November 20. @ 00:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Milsami Orhei

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
2 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
4 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
5 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
6 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
7 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
9 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
10 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
12 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
14 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
16 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
18 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
19 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
20 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
21 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
22 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
23 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
29 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
30 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
34 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
35 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
36 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
37 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
39 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
40 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
41 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
43 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
44 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
45 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
46 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
48 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
49 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
50 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
52 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
53 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
54 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
55 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
56 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
57 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
58 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
59 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
60 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
62 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
63 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
64 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
65 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
66 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
69 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
70 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
71 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
72 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
73 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
74 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
75 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
76 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
77 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
78 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
79 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
80 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
81 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
82 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
83 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
84 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
85 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
87 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
88 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
89 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
90 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
92 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
93 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
94 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
95 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
96 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
98 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
99 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
100 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
101 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
102 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
103 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
104 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
105 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
106 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
108 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
109 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
110 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
111 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
112 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
114 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
115 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
116 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
117 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
118 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
120 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
121 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
122 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
123 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
124 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
125 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
126 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
127 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
128 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
129 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
131 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
132 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
134 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
135 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
136 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
138 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
139 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
141 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
142 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
143 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
144 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
145 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
147 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
148 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
149 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
150 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
151 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
152 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
155 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
156 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
157 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
158 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
2 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
4 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
5 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
7 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
8 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
13 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
14 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
16 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
17 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
18 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
19 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
20 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
21 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
22 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
23 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
25 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
26 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
27 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
28 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
29 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
30 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
39 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
45 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
48 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
49 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
51 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
59 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
60 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
62 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
64 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
67 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
74 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
75 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
77 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
80 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
81 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
84 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
86 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
96 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
99 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
102 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
106 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
109 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
112 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
113 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
115 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
116 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
118 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
125 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
132 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
134 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
135 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
138 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
139 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
140 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
144 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
147 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
150 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
151 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
152 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
154 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
158 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
160 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
168 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
169 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
173 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
175 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
179 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
185 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
186 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
193 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
194 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
197 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
203 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
205 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
206 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
6 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
7 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
9 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
10 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
11 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
13 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
14 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
15 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
16 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
17 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
18 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
19 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
20 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
21 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
25 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
30 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
31 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
33 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
35 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
39 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
43 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
45 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
46 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
51 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
53 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
54 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
56 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
57 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
59 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
61 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
63 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
68 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
69 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
71 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
72 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
74 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
75 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
78 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
79 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
82 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
83 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
84 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
86 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
89 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
90 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
91 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
94 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
95 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
97 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
105 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
106 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
108 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
109 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
110 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
111 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
112 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
114 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
115 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
122 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
125 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
127 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
129 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
133 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
136 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
137 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
138 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
140 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
142 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
144 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
146 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
147 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
149 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
151 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
153 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
159 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
164 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
173 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
174 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
175 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
177 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
185 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
186 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
190 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
193 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
194 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
197 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
203 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
205 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
206 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Milsami Orhei by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.