Fri, 2019 November 15. @ 07:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. FC Basel

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

FC Basel


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 FC Basel 5 : 0 Krasnodar FK 2.18 3.47 3.24
2 2019.10.03 Trabzonspor 2 : 2 FC Basel 2.70 3.49 2.56
3 2019.10.24 Getafe 0 : 1 FC Basel 1.73 3.77 4.76
4 2019.11.07 FC Basel 2 : 1 Getafe 2.69 3.22 2.72
5  2019.11.28 Krasnodar FK - : - FC Basel 1.91 3.63 3.78


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 43

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -13
Overall -31
Prediction Home Lose

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

FC Basel

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 53.85% (7/13)
Second 46.15% (6/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
3 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
4 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
5 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
6 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
7 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
9 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
10 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
12 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
13 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
14 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
16 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
17 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
18 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
19 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
21 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
22 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
23 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
24 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
25 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
26 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
27 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
31 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
32 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
33 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
34 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
36 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
37 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
39 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
41 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
42 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
43 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
45 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
47 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
49 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
50 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
51 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
53 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
54 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
55 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
56 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
57 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
58 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
61 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
62 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
63 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
64 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
65 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
66 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
68 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
69 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
70 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
71 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
72 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
73 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
74 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
75 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
77 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
78 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
80 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
81 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
83 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
84 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
86 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
90 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
92 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
93 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
94 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
95 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
96 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
97 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
99 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
100 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
101 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
103 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
104 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
105 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
106 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
107 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
108 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
110 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
111 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
112 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
113 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
114 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
115 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
116 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
118 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
119 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
120 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
121 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
122 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
123 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
124 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
125 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
126 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
127 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
129 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
130 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
131 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
133 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
134 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
135 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
136 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
137 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
139 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
141 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
142 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
143 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
144 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
146 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
147 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
148 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
149 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
150 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
151 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
152 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
155 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
156 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
158 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
159 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
3 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
5 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
6 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
7 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
8 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
9 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
12 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
13 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
14 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
15 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
16 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
17 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
19 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
20 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
21 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
22 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
23 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
24 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
25 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
26 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
27 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
28 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
29 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
30 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
32 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
33 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
38 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
42 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
43 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
44 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
49 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
50 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
60 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
63 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
68 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
69 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
71 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
75 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
79 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
83 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
86 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
92 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
93 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
94 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
95 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
96 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
99 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
100 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
105 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
106 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
113 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
118 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
120 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
121 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
125 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
128 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
131 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
132 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
133 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
134 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
143 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
149 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
152 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
153 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
156 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
157 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
167 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
168 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
171 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
172 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
175 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
176 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
178 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
182 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
184 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
186 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
187 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
191 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
193 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
198 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
204 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
207 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
3 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
4 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
5 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
7 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
8 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
10 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
12 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
13 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
14 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
15 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
16 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
17 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
18 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
19 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
21 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
22 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
23 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
24 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
25 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
27 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
30 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
31 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
32 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
34 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
43 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
44 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
54 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
57 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
58 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
61 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
62 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
63 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
65 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
69 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
73 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
76 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
79 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
80 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
86 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
87 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
89 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
90 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
91 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
97 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
99 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
100 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
102 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
106 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
108 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
110 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
113 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
114 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
117 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
124 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
125 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
126 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
127 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
128 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
129 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
130 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
133 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
140 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
142 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
145 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
150 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
154 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
155 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
157 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
159 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
161 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
162 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
163 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
166 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
170 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
171 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
174 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
175 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
177 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
182 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
184 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
186 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
187 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
191 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
192 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
193 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
195 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
200 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
204 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
207 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to FC Basel by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.