Thu, 2020 February 27. @ 11:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. LASK Linz

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

LASK Linz


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 LASK Linz 1 : 0 Rosenborg Trondheim 1.84 3.58 4.37
2 2019.10.03 Sporting Lisabon 2 : 1 LASK Linz 1.96 3.52 3.84
3 2019.10.24 PSV Eindhoven 0 : 0 LASK Linz 1.87 3.66 4.16
4 2019.11.07 LASK Linz 4 : 1 PSV Eindhoven 2.21 3.52 3.18
5 2019.11.28 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 : 2 LASK Linz 4.95 3.97 1.67
6 2019.12.12 LASK Linz 3 : 0 Sporting Lisabon 1.61 4.20 5.29
1 2020.02.20 AZ Alkmaar 1 : 1 LASK Linz 2.25 3.47 3.08
1  2020.02.27 LASK Linz - : - AZ Alkmaar 1.90 3.75 3.85


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 36
Away Season progress graph 32
Overall Season progress graph 42

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -17
Overall -30
Prediction Home Lose

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

LASK Linz

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 42.86% (3/7) 57.14% (4/7) 28.57% (2/7) 71.43% (5/7)
To nil
Win to nil 28.57% (2/7)
Lose to nil 0% (0/7)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 28.57% (2/7)
By 2 goals or more 28.57% (2/7)

Goals scored/game 1.71
Goals received/game 0.71
Goals/game 2.43
Clean sheet 42.86% (3/7)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 3 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 57.14% (4/7) 57.14% (4/7)
Ties 28.57% (2/7) 28.57% (2/7)
Lost 14.29% (1/7) 14.29% (1/7)

Number of goals in halves
First 47.06% (8/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
3 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
4 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
6 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
7 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
10 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
11 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
12 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
13 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
14 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
15 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
16 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
17 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
19 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
20 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
21 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
23 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
25 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
26 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
27 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
29 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
30 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
31 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
32 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
34 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
35 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
36 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
38 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
39 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
40 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
41 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
42 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
44 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
45 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
46 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
47 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
49 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
50 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
51 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
52 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
53 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
54 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
55 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
56 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
57 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
58 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
59 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
60 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
62 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
63 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
64 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
65 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
67 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
69 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
71 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
72 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
75 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
76 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
78 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
80 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
81 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
82 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
83 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
84 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
85 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
86 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
88 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
89 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
90 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
92 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
93 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
94 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
95 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
97 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
98 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
101 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
102 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
103 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
104 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
105 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
106 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
107 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
109 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
110 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
111 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
112 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
114 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
115 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
116 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
118 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
119 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
120 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
121 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
122 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
123 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
124 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
127 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
128 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
129 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
130 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
131 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
132 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
133 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
134 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
135 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
136 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
137 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
138 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
139 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
140 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
142 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
143 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
144 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
145 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
146 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
147 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
149 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
150 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
151 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
152 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
153 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
154 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
156 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
157 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
158 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
160 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
161 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
163 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
164 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
165 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
166 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
168 FC Sevilla 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 15 4 3 =1
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 13 3 4 +2
171 Manchester United 7 4 2 1 11:3 +8 13 4 3 =1
172 LASK Linz 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 13 3 4 =1
173 Wolverhampton 13 11 1 1 34:9 +25 13 4 9 +2
174 Celtic Glasgow 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 13 5 4 =1
175 Gent 13 6 5 2 25:16 +9 12 5 8 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 12 2 5 +1
177 Getafe 7 5 0 2 10:4 +6 12 4 3 +3
178 CFR Cluj 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 12 6 1 =1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 13 8 3 2 30:12 +18 11 4 9 -2
180 Arsenal 7 4 2 1 15:7 +8 11 2 5 +1
181 Wolfsburg 7 4 2 1 11:8 +3 11 3 4 +3
182 Malmö FF 15 9 3 3 32:13 +19 11 6 9 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 3 4 -1
184 FC Porto 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 3 4 -1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 7 3 1 3 8:12 -4 10 2 5 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 13 4 8 1 25:11 +14 9 5 8 =1
187 AS Roma 7 3 3 1 13:6 +7 9 3 4 +1
188 Glasgow Rangers 16 10 5 1 32:11 +21 9 9 7 +2
189 FC Kobenhavn 9 3 4 2 9:7 +2 9 8 1 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 13 5 5 3 26:15 +11 8 6 7 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
3 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
5 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
7 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
8 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
9 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
10 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
13 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
16 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
18 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
48 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
52 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
55 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
59 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
61 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
62 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
64 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
68 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
69 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
73 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
75 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
77 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
80 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
85 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
86 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
92 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
97 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
99 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
101 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
116 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
118 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
119 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
122 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
124 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
125 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
128 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
129 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
130 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
134 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
135 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
138 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
139 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
149 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
153 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
154 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
157 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
161 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
162 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
163 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
164 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
167 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
173 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
176 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
177 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
184 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
191 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
193 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
195 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
209 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
212 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
213 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
215 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 16:9 +7 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 10:8 +2 6 0 4 -1
8 Gent 7 1 4 0 16:7 +9 5 5 2 -1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 5 2 1 +1
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5 4 0 +1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 10:6 +4 4 3 2 =1
16 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
17 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
18 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 12:3 +9 4 2 1 +1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 16:10 +6 4 2 4 =1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 16:6 +10 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 18:7 +11 4 1 5 -1
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 7:7 0 3 2 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 3 3 0 -1
33 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 1 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 17:7 +10 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
44 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
48 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
51 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
55 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
56 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
57 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
58 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
60 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
61 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
65 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
67 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
71 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
75 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
76 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
78 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
83 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
84 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
94 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
112 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
115 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
117 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
118 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
121 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
122 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
123 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
124 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
125 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
126 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
127 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
128 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
129 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
131 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
136 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
137 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
139 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
145 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
149 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
151 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
152 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
154 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
161 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
162 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
163 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
165 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
170 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
171 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
174 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
182 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
185 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
187 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
188 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
189 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
191 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
193 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
196 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
197 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
198 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
201 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
209 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
210 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
212 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
213 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
214 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
215 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to LASK Linz by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.