Fri, 2019 November 15. @ 06:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Viitorul Constanta

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Viitorul Constanta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Gent 6 : 3 Viitorul Constanta 1.55 4.00 5.35
2 2019.08.01 Viitorul Constanta 2 : 1 Gent 2.88 3.71 2.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Viitorul Constanta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 58.33% (7/12)
Second 41.67% (5/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
2 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
3 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
4 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
5 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
6 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
9 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
10 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
13 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
17 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
18 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
19 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
20 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
22 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
23 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
24 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
25 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
27 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
28 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
29 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
30 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
31 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
32 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
33 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
34 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
35 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
37 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
38 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
39 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
40 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
41 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
42 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
44 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
46 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
47 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
48 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
49 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
50 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
53 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
54 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
55 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
56 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
57 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
58 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
59 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
60 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
61 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
62 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
63 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
64 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
65 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
66 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
67 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
68 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
69 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
70 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
72 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
73 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
75 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
76 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
77 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
78 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
79 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
81 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
82 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
84 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
85 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
86 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
87 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
88 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
90 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
91 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
92 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
93 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
95 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
97 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
98 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
99 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
102 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
104 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
105 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
106 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
107 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
108 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
109 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
110 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
111 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
112 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
113 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
114 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
115 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
116 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
118 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
121 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
123 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
124 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
125 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
126 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
127 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
129 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
130 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
132 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
133 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
135 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
136 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
138 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
139 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
140 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
141 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
143 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
144 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
145 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
146 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
147 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
148 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
149 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
150 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
152 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
154 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
155 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
156 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
158 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
2 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
3 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
4 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
5 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
6 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
11 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
13 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
14 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
15 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
16 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
17 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
18 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
19 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
20 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
21 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
22 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
23 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
25 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
27 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
28 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
29 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
30 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
31 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
46 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
47 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
53 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
54 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
56 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
58 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
59 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
60 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
64 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
66 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
67 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
73 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
79 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
81 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
83 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
90 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
93 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
100 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
101 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
102 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
106 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
107 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
110 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
111 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
113 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
114 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
116 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
117 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
124 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
126 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
127 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
128 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
131 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
135 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
136 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
147 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
148 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
154 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
157 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
164 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
165 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
171 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
172 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
183 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
184 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
186 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
187 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
188 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
191 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
194 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
198 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
199 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
200 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
203 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
204 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
6 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
7 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
8 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
9 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
11 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
12 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
13 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
14 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
15 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
17 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
18 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
20 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
21 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
23 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
25 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
28 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
30 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
31 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
32 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
34 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
40 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
41 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
42 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
47 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
48 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
50 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
51 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
52 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
53 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
54 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
55 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
57 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
58 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
59 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
62 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
68 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
69 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
72 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
74 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
77 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
82 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
83 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
85 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
86 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
89 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
92 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
97 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
98 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
99 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
101 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
104 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
108 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
109 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
113 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
114 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
117 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
121 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
123 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
125 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
126 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
128 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
130 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
135 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
143 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
147 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
153 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
154 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
156 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
158 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
160 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
164 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
165 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
171 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
172 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
183 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
184 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
186 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
187 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
188 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
190 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
191 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
194 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
198 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
199 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
201 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
203 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
205 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Viitorul Constanta by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.