Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 00:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Tobol Kostanay

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Tobol Kostanay


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.10 Jeunesse Esch 0 : 0 Tobol Kostanay 5.22 3.69 1.60
1 2019.07.18 Tobol Kostanay 1 : 1 Jeunesse Esch 1.37 4.63 7.56


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall -1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Tobol Kostanay

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
3 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
4 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
5 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
6 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
7 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
8 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
9 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
10 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
11 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
12 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
13 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
15 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
17 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
18 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
19 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
20 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
21 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
22 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
23 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
24 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
26 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
27 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
29 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
32 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
33 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
34 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
35 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
37 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
38 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
39 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
41 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
42 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
43 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
44 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
47 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
48 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
50 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
51 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
53 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
54 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
55 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
56 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
57 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
58 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
59 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
61 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
63 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
64 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
66 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
72 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
73 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
74 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
77 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
79 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
80 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
83 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
84 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
86 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
87 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
88 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
90 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
92 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
94 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
95 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
96 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
97 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
98 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
100 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
102 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
103 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
104 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
106 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
108 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
109 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
110 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
114 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
115 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
116 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
117 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
118 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
119 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
120 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
122 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
123 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
124 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
125 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
126 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
127 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
128 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
129 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
130 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
135 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
137 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
139 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
140 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
141 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
142 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
143 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
145 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
147 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
148 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
149 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
150 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
151 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
152 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
153 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
155 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
156 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
157 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
158 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
2 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
3 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
8 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
10 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
11 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
12 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
13 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
14 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
15 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
17 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
19 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
20 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
22 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
23 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
25 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
26 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
27 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
28 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
29 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
30 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
31 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
33 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
38 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
40 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
41 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
42 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
44 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
45 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
47 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
48 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
54 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
57 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
58 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
59 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
60 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
61 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
62 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
63 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
66 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
73 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
78 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
79 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
81 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
86 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
90 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
97 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
103 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
104 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
115 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
116 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
118 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
119 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
120 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
125 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
130 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
131 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
135 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
137 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
143 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
147 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
149 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
150 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
152 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
154 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
156 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
158 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
161 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
162 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
166 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
169 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
172 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
173 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
178 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
181 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
183 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
186 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
189 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
198 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
200 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
203 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
207 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
2 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
3 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
4 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
5 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
7 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
9 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
10 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
12 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
13 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
14 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
15 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
16 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
17 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
18 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
20 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
22 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
23 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
29 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
30 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
31 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
32 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
33 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
34 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
35 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
36 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
37 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
38 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
39 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
40 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
41 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
44 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
47 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
48 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
51 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
52 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
53 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
56 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
57 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
68 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
71 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
73 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
74 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
76 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
77 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
80 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
82 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
92 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
99 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
102 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
105 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
110 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
111 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
114 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
115 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
120 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
125 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
126 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
128 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
129 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
131 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
138 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
139 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
142 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
144 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
145 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
146 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
149 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
151 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
152 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
156 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
157 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
162 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
165 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
166 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
168 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
169 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
171 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
174 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
175 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
180 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
181 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
182 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
183 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
184 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
186 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
187 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
193 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
196 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
197 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
199 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Tobol Kostanay by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.