Fri, 2019 September 20. @ 12:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Sutjeska Niksic

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Sutjeska Niksic


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.06 Sutjeska Niksic 1 : 2 Linfield Belfast 1.52 3.74 6.57
3 2019.08.13 Linfield Belfast 3 : 2 Sutjeska Niksic 2.67 3.31 2.45


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Sutjeska Niksic

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 62.5% (5/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
2 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
4 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
6 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
7 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
9 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
10 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
11 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
12 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
13 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
14 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
15 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
16 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
17 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
18 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
19 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
20 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
21 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
24 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
25 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
26 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
27 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
28 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
29 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
30 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
32 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
33 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
34 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
35 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
36 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
37 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
39 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
40 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
41 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
42 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
43 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
44 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
45 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
47 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
48 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
49 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
50 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
52 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
56 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
58 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
59 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
60 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
61 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
62 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
63 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
64 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
66 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
67 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
68 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
69 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
71 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
72 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
73 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
74 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
76 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
77 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
78 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
80 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
82 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
84 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
85 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
86 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
87 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
88 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
90 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
91 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
93 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
94 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
95 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
96 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
98 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
101 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
102 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
103 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
104 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
106 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
107 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
109 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
110 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
112 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
114 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
115 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
116 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
118 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
120 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
123 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
124 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
125 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
126 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
127 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
130 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
131 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
132 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
133 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
135 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
138 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
139 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
140 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
142 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
143 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
144 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
145 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
147 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
148 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
149 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
150 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
151 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
152 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
153 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
154 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
155 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
156 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
158 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
159 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
5 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
7 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
8 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
10 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
12 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
13 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
14 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
15 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
18 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
19 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
20 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
21 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
22 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
26 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
29 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
30 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
31 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
36 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
41 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
45 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
46 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
50 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
51 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
53 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
58 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
59 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
60 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
66 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
67 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
69 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
70 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
71 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
72 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
73 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
75 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
79 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
91 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
92 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
95 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
99 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
111 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
112 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
114 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
116 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
121 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
122 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
128 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
131 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
134 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
135 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
137 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
138 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
139 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
140 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
147 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
149 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
150 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
151 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
153 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
155 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
163 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
166 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
167 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
169 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
170 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
172 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
177 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
183 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
185 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
194 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
196 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
202 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
205 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
4 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
7 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
8 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
9 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
10 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
11 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
12 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
13 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
14 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
16 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
18 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
19 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
20 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
26 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
31 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
32 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
33 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
37 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
40 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
42 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
43 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
45 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
50 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
52 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
54 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
58 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
60 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
63 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
65 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
68 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
69 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
75 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
87 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
88 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
91 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
94 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
95 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
108 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
111 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
112 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
113 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
116 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
118 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
119 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
125 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
126 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
129 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
134 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
137 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
138 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
145 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
147 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
148 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
150 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
151 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
153 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
155 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
163 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
166 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
167 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
169 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
170 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
172 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
176 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
178 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
184 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
185 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
188 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
194 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
195 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
197 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
199 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
205 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Sutjeska Niksic by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.