Mon, 2020 March 30. @ 06:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Pyunik Yerevan

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Pyunik Yerevan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Pyunik Yerevan 3 : 3 Shkupi Skopje 1.56 3.73 5.70
1 2019.07.18 Shkupi Skopje 1 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 2.69 3.48 2.36
2 2019.07.25 Pyunik Yerevan 2 : 1 Jablonec 3.61 3.37 2.01
2 2019.08.01 Jablonec 0 : 0 Pyunik Yerevan 1.20 5.93 13.55
3 2019.08.08 Pyunik Yerevan 0 : 4 Wolverhampton 12.60 6.67 1.19
3 2019.08.15 Wolverhampton 4 : 0 Pyunik Yerevan 1.05 12.90 30.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Pyunik Yerevan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 1.17
Goals received/game 2.17
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 45% (9/20)
Second 55% (11/20)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
2 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
3 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
4 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
5 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
6 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
7 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
8 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
9 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
10 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
11 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
12 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
13 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
15 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
16 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
17 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
19 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
20 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
21 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
22 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
23 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
24 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
25 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
26 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
27 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
28 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
29 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
30 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
32 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
33 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
34 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
35 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
37 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
39 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
40 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
41 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
42 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
43 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
44 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
45 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
46 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
48 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
49 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
51 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
52 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
53 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
54 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
55 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
56 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
58 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
59 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
60 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
63 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
64 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
65 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
66 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
67 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
68 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
69 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
70 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
71 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
72 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
73 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
74 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
75 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
76 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
77 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
78 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
79 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
80 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
81 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
82 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
83 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
84 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
85 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
86 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
87 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
90 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
91 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
94 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
95 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
97 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
99 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
100 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
101 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
103 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
104 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
105 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
107 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
108 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
110 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
111 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
112 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
114 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
115 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
116 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
118 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
120 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
123 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
124 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
127 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
129 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
130 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
131 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
132 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
133 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
134 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
135 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
136 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
138 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
139 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
140 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
141 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
142 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
143 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
144 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
145 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
146 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
147 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
148 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
149 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
151 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
152 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
153 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
154 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
155 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
156 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
157 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
158 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
161 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
162 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
163 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
164 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
165 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
167 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
51 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
53 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
58 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
60 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
62 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
63 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
66 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
70 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
72 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
75 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
76 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
82 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
84 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
85 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
88 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
91 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
92 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
93 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
95 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
100 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
102 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
108 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
110 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
114 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
119 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
131 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
132 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
133 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
138 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
140 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
146 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
148 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
149 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
151 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
152 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
155 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
157 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
158 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
159 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
161 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
162 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
163 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
171 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
176 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
179 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
183 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
189 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
190 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
200 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
208 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
209 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
210 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
214 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
215 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
5 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
6 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
7 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
44 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
46 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
47 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
49 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
57 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
58 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
61 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
66 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
70 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
75 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
83 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
84 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
85 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
86 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
90 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
95 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
97 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
98 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
101 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
102 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
105 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
107 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
108 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
109 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
114 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
115 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
117 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
121 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
125 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
128 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
129 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
135 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
137 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
138 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
141 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
145 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
146 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
147 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
150 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
153 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
155 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
156 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
157 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
158 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
160 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
161 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
162 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
163 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
167 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
170 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
171 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
175 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
176 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
178 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
185 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
187 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
191 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
200 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
203 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
206 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
207 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
208 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
209 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
210 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
212 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
213 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
214 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
215 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Pyunik Yerevan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.