Fri, 2019 September 20. @ 12:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Stjarnan Gardabae

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Stjarnan Gardabae


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.88 3.56 3.76
1 2019.07.18 Levadia Tallin 2 : 1 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.17 3.36 3.05
2 2019.07.25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 1.02 11.95 37.00
2 2019.08.01 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 : 3 Espaňol Barcelona 11.80 6.02 1.19


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 6

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 6
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Stjarnan Gardabae

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (4/14)
Second 71.43% (10/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
3 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
6 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
7 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
8 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
9 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
12 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
13 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
15 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
16 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
17 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
18 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
20 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
21 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
22 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
23 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
24 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
25 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
26 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
27 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
28 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
29 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
30 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
31 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
32 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
33 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
36 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
40 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
44 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
45 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
46 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
47 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
49 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
50 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
51 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
52 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
53 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
54 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
55 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
56 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
57 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
58 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
59 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
60 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
61 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
62 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
63 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
64 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
65 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
66 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
67 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
68 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
69 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
71 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
73 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
74 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
75 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
76 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
77 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
80 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
81 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
82 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
83 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
84 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
85 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
86 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
87 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
89 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
90 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
91 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
92 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
93 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
94 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
95 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
96 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
99 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
100 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
102 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
103 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
104 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
106 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
107 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
108 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
109 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
110 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
111 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
112 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
113 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
114 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
115 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
116 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
118 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
119 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
121 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
122 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
123 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
124 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
126 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
127 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
128 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
129 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
131 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
132 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
133 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
134 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
135 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
136 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
137 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
138 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
139 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
140 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
141 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
142 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
144 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
145 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
148 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
149 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
150 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
151 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
152 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
153 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
154 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
155 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
156 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
157 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
159 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
2 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
3 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
4 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
10 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
13 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
14 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
17 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
20 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
22 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
29 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
30 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
32 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
33 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
35 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
36 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
38 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
41 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
45 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
49 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
53 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
55 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
57 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
64 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
65 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
67 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
68 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
71 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
72 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
78 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
79 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
89 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
97 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
99 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
102 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
103 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
109 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
110 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
112 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
113 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
115 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
117 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
119 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
125 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
132 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
134 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
135 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
136 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
139 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
142 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
143 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
150 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
152 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
153 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
154 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
155 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
156 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
158 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
162 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
166 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
169 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
174 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
175 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
182 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
184 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
194 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
195 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
201 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
203 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
204 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
205 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
8 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
9 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
11 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
12 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
13 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
19 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
20 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
22 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
24 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
25 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
29 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
31 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
32 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
35 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
37 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
38 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
40 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
41 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
45 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
46 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
49 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
56 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
57 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
59 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
60 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
62 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
64 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
67 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
71 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
72 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
74 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
76 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
77 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
80 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
81 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
86 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
88 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
91 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
98 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
99 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
101 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
102 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
105 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
106 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
108 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
111 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
117 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
118 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
125 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
129 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
133 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
134 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
136 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
139 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
142 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
144 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
146 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
149 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
150 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
152 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
154 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
158 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
160 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
161 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
173 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
174 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
180 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
181 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
183 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
194 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
195 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
197 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
198 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
201 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
202 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
203 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
204 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
205 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Stjarnan Gardabae by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.