Mon, 2019 November 18. @ 12:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Shakhtsyor Salihorsk

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Shakhtsyor Salihorsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 0 Hibernians Paola 1.24 5.32 12.25
1 2019.07.18 Hibernians Paola 0 : 1 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4.52 3.70 1.68
2 2019.07.25 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 : 0 Esbjerg FB 2.14 3.04 3.52
2 2019.08.01 Esbjerg FB 0 : 0 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1.80 3.43 4.33
3 2019.08.08 AC Torino 5 : 0 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1.16 6.90 15.25
3 2019.08.15 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 1 AC Torino 6.54 4.53 1.45


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Shakhtsyor Salihorsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 0.83
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.83
Clean sheet 66.67% (4/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 2 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 27.27% (3/11)
Second 72.73% (8/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
2 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
3 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
4 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
5 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
6 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
7 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
8 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
9 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
10 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
12 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
13 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
14 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
15 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
16 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
17 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
19 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
21 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
22 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
23 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
24 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
26 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
27 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
28 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
29 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
30 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
31 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
32 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
33 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
34 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
35 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
36 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
37 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
38 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
40 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
41 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
42 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
43 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
44 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
45 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
46 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
47 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
48 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
49 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
51 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
52 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
53 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
54 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
55 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
56 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
57 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
58 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
59 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
60 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
61 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
63 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
64 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
66 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
68 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
69 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
72 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
75 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
77 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
78 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
79 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
80 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
81 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
84 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
85 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
87 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
89 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
90 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
91 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
92 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
93 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
94 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
95 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
96 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
97 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
99 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
100 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
102 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
104 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
105 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
107 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
109 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
110 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
112 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
115 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
116 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
118 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
120 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
121 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
122 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
123 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
124 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
125 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
127 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
129 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
130 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
131 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
132 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
133 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
135 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
136 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
137 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
138 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
139 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
140 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
141 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
142 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
143 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
144 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
145 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
147 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
148 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
149 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
151 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
152 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
153 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
154 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
155 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
2 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
3 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
4 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
7 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
9 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
11 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
12 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
13 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
14 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
15 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
16 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
17 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
18 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
21 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
24 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
25 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
26 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
27 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
28 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
29 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
30 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
32 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
33 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
38 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
40 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
41 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
42 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
44 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
49 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
55 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
58 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
61 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
63 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
64 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
65 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
70 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
75 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
76 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
79 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
82 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
83 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
84 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
85 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
91 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
95 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
99 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
100 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
102 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
106 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
108 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
113 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
119 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
120 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
121 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
132 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
135 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
138 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
139 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
140 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
146 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
150 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
153 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
154 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
161 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
163 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
164 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
165 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
168 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
169 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
170 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
173 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
175 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
176 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
177 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
188 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
190 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
195 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
197 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
198 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
202 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
204 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
205 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
2 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
5 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
7 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
9 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
10 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
12 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
13 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
14 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
15 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
16 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
18 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
20 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
22 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
23 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
29 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
30 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
32 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
33 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
34 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
35 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
37 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
38 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
43 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
45 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
48 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
51 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
53 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
54 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
58 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
60 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
62 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
64 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
65 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
66 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
71 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
75 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
80 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
81 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
88 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
94 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
97 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
98 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
99 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
100 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
105 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
110 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
116 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
118 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
129 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
132 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
136 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
137 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
143 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
147 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
149 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
152 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
153 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
154 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
158 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
160 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
161 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
162 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
163 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
165 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
166 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
167 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
170 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
171 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
173 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
175 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
177 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
182 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
186 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
187 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
189 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
190 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
196 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
197 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
199 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
200 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
201 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
203 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
204 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
206 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Shakhtsyor Salihorsk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.