Fri, 2019 November 15. @ 05:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Dynamo Minsk

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Dynamo Minsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 : 1 Dynamo Minsk 3.42 3.11 2.16
1 2019.07.18 Dynamo Minsk 1 : 2 Metalurgs Liepaja 1.41 4.39 6.76


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Dynamo Minsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
3 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
5 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
6 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
7 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
8 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
9 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
12 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
13 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
14 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
15 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
16 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
17 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
18 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
19 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
20 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
21 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
22 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
23 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
24 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
25 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
26 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
27 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
28 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
31 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
32 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
34 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
35 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
36 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
38 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
39 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
40 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
41 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
43 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
44 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
45 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
46 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
47 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
48 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
49 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
50 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
51 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
53 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
54 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
55 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
58 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
59 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
60 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
63 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
64 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
66 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
67 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
68 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
69 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
70 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
71 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
72 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
73 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
74 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
76 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
77 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
80 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
81 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
82 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
83 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
85 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
87 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
88 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
89 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
90 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
91 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
93 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
94 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
97 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
98 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
99 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
100 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
101 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
102 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
103 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
104 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
105 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
106 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
107 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
108 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
111 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
113 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
114 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
115 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
117 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
119 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
120 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
121 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
122 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
123 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
124 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
127 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
131 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
135 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
136 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
137 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
138 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
140 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
141 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
142 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
143 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
145 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
146 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
147 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
148 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
149 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
150 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
151 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
152 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
153 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
154 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
155 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
156 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
157 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
158 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
159 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
2 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
3 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
4 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
5 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
8 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
10 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
13 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
14 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
15 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
16 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
17 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
18 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
21 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
24 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
25 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
26 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
27 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
28 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
29 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
31 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
33 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
38 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
39 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
41 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
42 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
43 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
44 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
48 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
49 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
51 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
52 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
54 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
61 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
67 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
70 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
71 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
75 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
76 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
77 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
83 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
85 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
86 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
87 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
88 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
90 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
94 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
101 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
104 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
105 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
111 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
115 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
122 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
123 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
128 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
129 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
130 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
134 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
140 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
141 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
143 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
144 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
145 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
148 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
151 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
155 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
156 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
157 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
163 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
165 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
167 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
174 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
175 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
177 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
179 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
180 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
185 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
187 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
188 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
194 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
196 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
201 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
203 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
206 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
2 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
5 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
6 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
7 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
8 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
10 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
11 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
12 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
13 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
14 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
15 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
16 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
20 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
21 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
22 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
23 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
29 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
30 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
32 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
33 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
35 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
36 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
37 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
38 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
39 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
40 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
42 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
43 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
44 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
46 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
48 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
49 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
55 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
56 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
59 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
62 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
66 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
67 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
71 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
73 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
75 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
78 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
80 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
82 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
83 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
85 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
87 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
91 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
99 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
102 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
103 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
108 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
109 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
111 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
120 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
122 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
123 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
126 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
127 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
128 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
132 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
138 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
139 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
141 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
142 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
143 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
149 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
153 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
154 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
156 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
158 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
161 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
162 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
165 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
172 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
173 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
175 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
176 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
177 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
179 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
182 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
183 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
184 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
187 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
190 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
192 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
193 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
194 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
195 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
198 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
200 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
203 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Dynamo Minsk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.