Fri, 2019 November 15. @ 07:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Oleksandrija FK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Oleksandrija FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 Wolfsburg 3 : 1 Oleksandrija FK 1.23 6.23 12.50
2 2019.10.03 Oleksandrija FK 1 : 1 Gent 5.09 3.99 1.66
3 2019.10.24 St. Etienne 1 : 1 Oleksandrija FK 1.45 4.40 7.49
4 2019.11.07 Oleksandrija FK 2 : 2 St. Etienne 4.68 3.29 1.87
5  2019.11.28 Oleksandrija FK - : - Wolfsburg 5.15 4.27 1.58


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Oleksandrija FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Lost 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (6/12)
Second 50% (6/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
3 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
5 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
6 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
7 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
8 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
9 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
10 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
12 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
13 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
14 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
16 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
20 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
23 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
24 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
27 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
28 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
29 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
30 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
32 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
33 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
34 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
35 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
36 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
37 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
38 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
39 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
40 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
41 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
42 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
43 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
44 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
45 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
46 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
47 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
48 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
49 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
50 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
51 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
52 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
53 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
55 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
56 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
57 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
58 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
60 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
62 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
63 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
64 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
65 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
67 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
68 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
69 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
70 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
71 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
74 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
75 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
76 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
78 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
79 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
80 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
81 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
82 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
83 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
84 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
85 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
86 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
87 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
90 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
91 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
92 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
93 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
95 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
96 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
97 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
98 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
99 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
100 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
102 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
103 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
105 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
107 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
108 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
110 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
111 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
112 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
114 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
115 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
116 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
117 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
118 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
119 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
120 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
122 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
124 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
125 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
126 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
128 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
129 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
130 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
131 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
132 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
133 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
134 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
135 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
138 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
139 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
140 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
141 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
142 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
143 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
144 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
145 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
148 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
149 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
150 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
151 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
154 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
155 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
156 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
158 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
159 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
3 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
4 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
6 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
7 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
10 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
13 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
14 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
15 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
16 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
17 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
18 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
19 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
20 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
21 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
22 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
23 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
26 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
27 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
28 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
29 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
30 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
31 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
45 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
46 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
47 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
51 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
57 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
59 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
63 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
65 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
67 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
69 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
71 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
75 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
76 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
78 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
83 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
89 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
92 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
94 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
100 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
101 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
102 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
104 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
108 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
112 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
113 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
115 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
118 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
121 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
122 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
127 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
128 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
135 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
136 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
138 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
139 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
141 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
143 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
147 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
153 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
157 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
159 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
163 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
165 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
166 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
169 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
176 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
182 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
183 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
184 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
186 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
195 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
198 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
200 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
202 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
203 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
205 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
6 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
8 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
10 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
13 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
14 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
15 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
16 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
18 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
20 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
21 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
22 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
25 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
28 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
30 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
31 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
32 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
34 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
39 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
40 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
41 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
46 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
49 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
53 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
57 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
59 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
60 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
62 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
63 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
64 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
66 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
68 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
69 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
70 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
73 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
78 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
79 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
82 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
85 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
88 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
93 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
95 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
96 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
97 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
98 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
99 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
100 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
102 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
105 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
108 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
109 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
110 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
112 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
113 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
119 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
120 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
125 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
128 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
129 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
133 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
134 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
135 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
137 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
138 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
139 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
142 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
146 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
153 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
157 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
158 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
159 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
161 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
164 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
165 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
166 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
167 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
176 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
182 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
183 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
184 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
186 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
195 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
198 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
199 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
200 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
201 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
202 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
203 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
205 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Oleksandrija FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.