Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 06:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Norrkoping

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Norrkoping


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 : 2 Norrkoping 5.37 3.64 1.62
1 2019.07.18 Norrkoping 2 : 1 St. Patrick's Athletic 1.19 6.15 13.45
2 2019.07.25 Norrkoping 2 : 0 Metalurgs Liepaja 1.19 5.98 12.80
2 2019.08.01 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 : 1 Norrkoping 4.28 3.53 1.74
3 2019.08.08 Norrkoping 1 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1.75 3.54 4.58
3 2019.08.15 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 : 1 Norrkoping 2.44 3.13 2.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 25

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -13
Overall -13
Prediction Home Lose

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Norrkoping

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.83
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 3 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (2/14)
Second 85.71% (12/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
2 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
3 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
4 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
5 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
7 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
8 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
9 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
10 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
11 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
13 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
14 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
15 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
16 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
17 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
18 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
20 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
21 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
22 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
23 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
25 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
27 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
28 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
29 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
30 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
33 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
34 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
36 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
37 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
38 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
39 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
41 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
42 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
43 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
44 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
46 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
47 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
48 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
50 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
51 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
54 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
55 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
56 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
58 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
59 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
60 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
61 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
62 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
63 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
64 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
65 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
67 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
68 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
69 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
70 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
73 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
75 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
76 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
77 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
78 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
79 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
80 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
81 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
82 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
84 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
86 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
87 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
88 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
89 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
90 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
91 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
92 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
93 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
94 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
95 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
97 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
98 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
99 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
100 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
101 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
103 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
104 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
105 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
107 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
108 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
109 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
110 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
111 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
112 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
114 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
115 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
116 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
117 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
118 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
119 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
121 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
122 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
123 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
125 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
128 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
129 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
131 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
135 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
136 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
137 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
138 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
139 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
140 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
141 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
142 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
144 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
145 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
146 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
148 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
150 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
153 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
154 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
156 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
157 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
158 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
160 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
161 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
162 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
163 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
164 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
165 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
166 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
167 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
14 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
16 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
19 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
49 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
50 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
56 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
61 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
63 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
80 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
82 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
83 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
86 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
88 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
92 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
93 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
94 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
98 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
99 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
102 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
103 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
105 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
108 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
113 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
117 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
118 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
125 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
126 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
127 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
129 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
132 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
137 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
140 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
141 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
148 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
155 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
157 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
173 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
177 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
179 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
180 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
182 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
186 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
188 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
192 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
194 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
195 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
196 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
197 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
201 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
202 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
205 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
206 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
209 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
211 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
213 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
214 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
17 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
18 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
19 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
20 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
21 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
25 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
26 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
45 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
46 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
55 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
56 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
74 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
77 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
79 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
80 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
82 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
83 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
84 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
85 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
88 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
89 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
90 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
91 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
93 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
95 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
99 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
101 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
107 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
113 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
116 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
123 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
125 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
126 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
128 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
132 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
133 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
136 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
141 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
144 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
145 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
147 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
149 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
150 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
151 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
153 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
155 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
158 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
159 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
160 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
163 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
172 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
174 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
175 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
176 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
177 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
178 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
180 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
184 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
186 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
190 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
191 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
192 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
193 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
194 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
195 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
196 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
200 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
202 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
205 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
206 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
208 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
209 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
211 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
213 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
214 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
215 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Norrkoping by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.