Wed, 2020 April 01. @ 19:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. St. Patrick's Athletic

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

St. Patrick's Athletic


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 : 2 Norrkoping 5.37 3.64 1.62
1 2019.07.18 Norrkoping 2 : 1 St. Patrick's Athletic 1.19 6.15 13.45


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

St. Patrick's Athletic

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
2 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
3 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
4 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
5 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
6 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
7 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
8 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
9 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
11 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
12 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
13 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
14 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
15 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
16 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
18 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
20 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
22 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
24 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
27 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
28 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
29 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
30 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
32 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
33 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
34 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
35 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
37 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
38 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
39 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
41 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
42 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
44 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
45 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
47 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
48 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
49 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
50 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
52 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
55 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
57 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
58 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
59 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
60 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
62 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
63 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
64 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
66 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
67 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
68 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
69 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
70 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
71 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
72 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
73 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
74 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
75 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
76 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
77 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
79 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
80 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
81 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
82 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
83 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
85 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
87 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
88 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
89 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
90 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
92 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
93 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
94 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
96 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
98 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
99 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
101 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
102 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
103 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
105 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
106 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
107 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
109 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
110 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
111 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
112 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
113 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
114 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
115 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
116 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
117 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
118 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
119 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
120 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
121 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
122 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
123 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
125 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
126 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
128 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
129 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
131 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
133 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
134 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
135 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
136 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
137 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
138 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
139 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
140 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
142 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
143 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
144 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
145 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
146 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
147 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
148 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
149 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
150 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
151 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
152 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
153 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
154 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
155 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
157 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
158 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
159 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
160 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
161 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
162 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
163 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
164 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
165 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
166 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
9 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
10 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
11 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
59 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
63 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
65 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
66 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
71 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
74 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
77 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
79 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
81 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
82 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
83 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
84 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
88 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
90 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
91 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
94 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
96 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
98 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
99 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
104 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
110 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
111 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
115 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
117 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
138 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
141 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
142 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
143 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
147 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
148 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
152 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
153 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
154 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
157 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
159 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
162 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
164 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
168 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
175 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
176 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
177 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
179 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
180 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
181 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
186 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
190 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
191 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
194 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
195 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
203 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
205 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
212 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
214 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
15 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
16 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
17 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
18 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
19 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
20 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
21 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
22 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
23 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
25 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
44 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
45 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
49 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
60 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
62 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
63 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
64 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
69 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
72 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
75 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
76 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
77 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
78 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
79 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
81 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
83 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
88 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
90 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
91 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
94 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
96 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
97 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
99 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
104 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
110 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
114 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
119 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
132 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
135 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
139 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
141 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
142 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
143 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
144 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
145 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
147 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
148 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
149 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
151 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
153 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
154 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
157 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
159 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
164 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
166 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
170 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
174 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
175 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
176 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
181 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
184 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
186 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
190 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
191 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
194 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
197 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
203 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
205 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
207 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
208 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
209 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
212 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
214 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to St. Patrick's Athletic by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.