Sun, 2020 May 31. @ 15:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Zorya Luhansk

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Zorya Luhansk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Buducnost Podgorica 1 : 3 Zorya Luhansk 4.29 3.23 1.84
2 2019.08.01 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 Buducnost Podgorica 1.31 5.08 8.31
3 2019.08.08 CSKA Sofia 1 : 1 Zorya Luhansk 2.24 3.05 3.29
3 2019.08.15 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 2.19 3.22 3.27
4 2019.08.22 Espaňol Barcelona 3 : 1 Zorya Luhansk 1.38 4.60 7.75
4 2019.08.29 Zorya Luhansk 2 : 2 Espaňol Barcelona 3.27 3.42 2.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Zorya Luhansk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.17
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 0 3 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
2 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
3 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
4 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
5 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
6 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
7 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
8 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
9 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
11 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
12 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
14 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
15 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
16 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
18 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
19 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
20 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
21 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
22 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
23 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
24 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
25 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
27 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
29 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
30 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
31 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
32 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
34 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
35 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
36 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
38 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
39 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
41 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
42 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
43 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
44 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
45 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
49 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
50 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
52 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
53 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
54 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
56 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
57 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
60 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
61 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
62 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
63 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
64 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
65 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
66 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
67 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
68 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
69 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
70 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
71 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
72 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
73 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
74 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
75 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
76 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
79 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
80 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
82 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
84 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
85 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
86 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
89 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
91 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
92 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
93 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
94 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
95 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
96 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
97 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
98 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
99 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
100 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
101 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
102 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
103 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
104 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
105 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
106 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
107 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
108 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
109 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
110 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
112 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
114 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
115 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
116 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
117 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
120 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
121 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
122 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
123 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
125 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
126 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
128 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
131 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
132 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
133 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
134 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
135 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
136 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
137 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
139 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
141 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
142 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
143 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
144 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
145 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
146 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
147 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
148 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
150 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
152 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
156 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
157 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
159 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
160 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
161 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
162 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
163 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
164 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
165 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
166 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
167 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
48 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
49 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
57 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
59 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
62 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
65 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
68 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
73 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
77 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
78 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
79 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
85 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
89 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
90 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
92 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
93 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
94 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
103 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
112 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
114 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
115 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
116 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
129 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
132 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
135 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
138 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
140 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
143 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
146 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
147 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
148 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
149 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
150 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
152 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
157 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
159 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
160 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
163 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
167 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
168 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
172 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
181 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
183 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
184 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
186 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
188 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
193 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
194 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
195 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
201 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
202 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
204 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
206 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
210 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
211 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
213 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
5 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
6 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
7 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
44 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
45 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
46 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
47 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
52 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
54 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
60 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
61 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
62 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
72 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
78 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
79 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
80 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
82 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
84 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
85 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
87 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
98 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
103 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
104 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
107 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
109 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
110 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
111 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
112 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
113 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
117 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
118 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
125 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
129 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
132 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
133 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
135 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
137 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
140 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
143 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
144 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
146 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
148 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
149 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
150 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
155 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
156 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
158 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
159 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
162 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
165 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
166 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
171 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
181 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
182 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
186 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
188 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
193 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
199 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
202 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
204 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
206 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
208 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
210 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
211 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
213 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
214 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
215 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Zorya Luhansk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.