Fri, 2019 September 20. @ 12:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Metalurgs Liepaja

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Metalurgs Liepaja


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 : 1 Dynamo Minsk 3.42 3.11 2.16
1 2019.07.18 Dynamo Minsk 1 : 2 Metalurgs Liepaja 1.41 4.39 6.76
2 2019.07.25 Norrkoping 2 : 0 Metalurgs Liepaja 1.19 5.98 12.80
2 2019.08.01 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 : 1 Norrkoping 4.28 3.53 1.74


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 14

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall -2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Metalurgs Liepaja

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
2 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
3 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
5 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
6 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
8 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
9 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
10 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
13 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
14 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
15 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
16 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
17 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
18 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
19 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
20 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
21 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
22 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
23 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
24 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
25 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
27 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
29 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
31 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
33 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
34 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
35 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
36 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
37 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
38 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
39 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
40 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
41 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
42 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
43 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
44 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
46 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
47 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
48 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
49 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
50 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
51 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
52 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
53 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
54 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
55 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
56 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
57 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
59 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
60 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
61 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
62 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
63 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
65 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
66 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
67 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
68 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
69 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
71 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
72 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
73 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
74 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
75 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
76 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
78 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
80 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
81 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
82 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
83 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
84 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
86 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
89 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
90 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
91 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
92 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
93 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
94 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
95 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
96 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
98 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
99 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
100 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
101 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
102 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
104 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
105 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
107 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
108 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
109 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
110 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
112 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
113 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
114 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
115 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
116 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
117 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
120 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
121 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
124 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
125 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
126 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
127 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
128 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
130 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
132 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
134 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
135 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
136 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
137 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
139 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
140 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
141 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
142 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
143 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
144 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
146 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
147 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
148 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
149 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
150 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
152 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
153 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
155 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
156 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
159 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
6 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
7 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
9 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
10 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
12 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
14 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
15 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
16 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
18 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
19 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
20 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
22 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
24 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
32 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
34 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
37 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
38 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
41 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
43 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
45 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
47 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
55 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
60 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
62 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
65 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
68 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
69 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
72 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
74 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
76 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
81 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
82 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
83 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
84 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
86 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
89 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
90 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
93 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
94 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
95 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
96 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
98 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
102 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
108 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
110 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
116 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
117 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
119 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
124 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
136 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
140 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
144 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
148 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
149 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
150 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
159 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
163 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
164 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
165 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
166 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
169 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
171 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
172 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
175 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
177 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
181 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
183 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
186 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
188 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
191 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
193 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
195 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
196 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
197 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
201 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
202 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
203 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
205 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
4 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
6 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
7 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
8 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
9 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
11 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
12 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
18 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
20 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
22 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
24 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
25 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
27 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
29 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
30 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
34 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
36 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
38 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
39 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
43 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
44 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
45 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
50 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
55 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
56 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
59 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
60 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
65 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
66 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
67 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
71 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
74 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
77 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
81 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
84 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
87 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
88 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
91 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
93 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
97 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
100 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
104 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
113 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
114 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
116 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
120 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
121 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
128 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
131 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
134 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
136 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
137 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
139 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
141 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
143 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
145 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
146 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
151 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
158 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
160 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
163 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
164 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
167 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
169 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
171 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
174 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
176 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
178 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
181 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
186 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
188 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
189 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
190 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
191 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
193 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
195 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
196 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
197 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
201 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
202 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
205 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Metalurgs Liepaja by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.