Mon, 2020 July 06. @ 15:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Linfield Belfast

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Linfield Belfast


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Thorshavn HB 2 : 2 Linfield Belfast 2.27 3.18 3.08
2 2019.08.01 Linfield Belfast 1 : 0 Thorshavn HB 2.11 3.35 3.23
3 2019.08.06 Sutjeska Niksic 1 : 2 Linfield Belfast 1.52 3.74 6.57
3 2019.08.13 Linfield Belfast 3 : 2 Sutjeska Niksic 2.67 3.31 2.45
4 2019.08.22 Linfield Belfast 3 : 2 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8.86 4.91 1.32
4 2019.08.29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 : 1 Linfield Belfast 1.11 8.84 18.50


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 36
Away Season progress graph 22
Overall Season progress graph 32

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -7
Overall -20
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Linfield Belfast

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (4/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 1 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (12/21)
Second 42.86% (9/21)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
3 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
5 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
6 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
7 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
8 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
9 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
10 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
11 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
12 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
13 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
14 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
15 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
17 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
18 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
19 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
20 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
21 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
22 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
23 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
24 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
25 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
26 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
29 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
30 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
31 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
32 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
33 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
34 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
35 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
36 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
37 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
39 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
40 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
41 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
42 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
43 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
44 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
45 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
46 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
47 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
48 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
50 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
52 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
53 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
54 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
56 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
57 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
58 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
60 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
61 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
64 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
66 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
68 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
69 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
70 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
71 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
72 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
74 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
75 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
76 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
77 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
78 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
79 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
81 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
84 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
85 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
87 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
88 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
92 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
93 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
97 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
98 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
99 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
100 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
101 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
102 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
104 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
105 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
106 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
108 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
109 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
110 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
112 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
113 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
114 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
115 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
116 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
117 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
118 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
119 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
120 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
121 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
122 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
124 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
126 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
127 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
128 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
130 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
131 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
133 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
135 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
136 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
137 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
138 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
139 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
140 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
141 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
142 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
143 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
145 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
146 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
147 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
149 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
150 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
152 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
153 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
154 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
155 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
157 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
158 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
159 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
160 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
161 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
162 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
164 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
165 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
166 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
167 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
51 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
54 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
55 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
58 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
61 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
65 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
77 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
79 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
94 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
97 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
99 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
100 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
101 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
104 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
112 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
113 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
114 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
116 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
118 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
121 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
125 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
126 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
129 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
131 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
134 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
139 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
140 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
145 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
151 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
153 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
168 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
170 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
171 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
172 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
175 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
178 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
179 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
182 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
183 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
184 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
186 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
188 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
189 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
193 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
195 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
198 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
203 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
206 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
207 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
208 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
209 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
214 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
215 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
47 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
48 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
50 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
53 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
54 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
57 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
61 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
65 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
66 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
68 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
70 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
71 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
73 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
75 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
79 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
80 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
85 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
92 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
93 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
96 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
98 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
99 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
102 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
106 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
111 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
112 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
113 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
114 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
115 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
117 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
120 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
121 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
124 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
125 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
126 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
128 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
131 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
134 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
139 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
140 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
149 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
150 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
168 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
171 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
172 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
173 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
175 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
176 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
177 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
178 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
179 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
180 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
181 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
182 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
183 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
184 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
185 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
189 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
193 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
195 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
201 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
205 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
206 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
207 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
208 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
210 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
211 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
214 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
215 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Linfield Belfast by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.