Sun, 2020 May 31. @ 14:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Suduva Marijampole

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Suduva Marijampole


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Tre Penne 0 : 5 Suduva Marijampole 16.60 7.27 1.13
2 2019.07.30 Suduva Marijampole 5 : 0 Tre Penne 1.02 16.38 40.00
3 2019.08.08 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 : 2 Suduva Marijampole 1.24 5.75 9.85
3 2019.08.15 Suduva Marijampole 2 : 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4.36 3.75 1.73
4 2019.08.22 Suduva Marijampole 0 : 0 Ferencvárosi TC 3.26 3.32 2.16
4 2019.08.29 Ferencvárosi TC 4 : 2 Suduva Marijampole 1.35 4.52 8.94


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -13
Overall -12
Prediction Home Lose

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Suduva Marijampole

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 2 0 2 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (4/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (11/22)
Second 50% (11/22)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
3 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
4 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
8 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
9 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
10 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
11 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
12 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
13 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
14 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
15 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
16 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
18 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
19 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
20 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
21 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
22 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
23 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
24 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
26 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
27 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
28 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
29 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
30 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
31 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
32 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
33 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
34 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
35 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
36 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
38 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
39 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
40 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
41 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
42 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
44 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
47 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
48 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
50 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
51 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
52 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
54 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
56 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
57 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
58 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
59 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
60 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
61 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
62 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
63 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
65 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
66 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
68 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
69 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
70 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
71 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
73 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
74 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
75 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
77 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
79 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
80 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
81 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
82 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
83 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
84 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
85 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
88 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
89 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
90 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
91 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
92 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
93 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
94 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
95 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
96 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
97 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
100 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
101 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
104 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
105 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
106 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
107 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
108 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
109 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
111 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
112 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
113 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
114 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
115 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
116 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
117 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
120 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
121 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
122 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
124 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
126 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
127 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
129 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
130 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
131 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
132 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
136 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
137 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
139 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
140 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
142 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
143 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
145 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
146 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
147 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
148 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
149 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
150 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
151 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
152 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
153 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
154 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
155 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
156 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
157 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
158 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
159 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
160 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
162 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
163 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
164 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
165 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
166 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
167 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
48 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
50 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
52 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
54 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
58 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
60 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
61 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
62 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
66 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
71 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
72 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
74 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
80 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
83 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
84 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
91 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
92 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
93 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
94 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
97 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
101 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
103 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
106 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
107 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
108 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
114 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
119 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
121 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
122 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
126 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
139 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
142 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
145 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
148 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
159 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
160 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
161 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
163 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
166 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
170 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
172 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
173 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
180 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
185 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
189 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
191 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
193 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
197 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
198 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
205 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
207 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
208 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
209 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
215 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
44 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
46 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
47 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
48 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
49 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
50 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
51 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
54 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
56 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
59 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
66 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
67 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
69 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
74 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
78 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
89 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
92 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
98 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
101 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
103 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
109 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
110 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
114 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
115 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
117 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
121 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
123 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
124 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
129 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
136 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
137 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
138 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
140 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
143 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
145 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
149 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
154 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
155 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
157 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
158 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
159 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
161 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
164 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
165 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
166 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
167 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
169 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
171 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
172 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
173 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
179 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
184 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
188 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
191 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
195 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
202 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
209 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
212 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
213 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
215 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Suduva Marijampole by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.