Sat, 2019 September 21. @ 19:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Laci SK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Laci SK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Laci SK 1 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6.35 4.47 1.44
1 2019.07.18 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 : 0 Laci SK 1.18 6.61 12.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Laci SK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
2 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
3 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
4 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
5 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
6 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
7 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
8 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
10 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
13 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
14 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
16 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
18 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
20 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
22 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
23 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
24 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
25 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
26 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
28 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
30 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
31 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
32 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
33 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
34 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
35 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
36 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
37 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
38 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
39 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
40 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
41 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
42 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
43 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
45 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
46 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
47 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
48 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
49 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
50 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
51 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
52 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
54 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
55 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
56 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
57 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
58 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
59 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
60 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
61 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
64 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
65 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
66 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
69 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
71 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
72 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
73 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
75 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
77 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
78 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
79 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
80 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
81 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
82 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
83 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
85 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
86 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
87 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
88 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
89 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
90 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
91 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
93 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
94 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
95 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
96 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
97 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
98 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
99 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
100 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
101 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
102 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
103 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
104 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
106 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
107 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
108 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
109 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
110 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
111 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
112 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
113 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
114 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
115 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
117 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
118 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
119 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
120 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
121 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
122 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
124 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
125 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
126 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
127 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
129 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
130 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
131 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
132 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
133 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
135 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
136 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
137 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
138 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
140 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
141 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
142 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
143 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
144 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
145 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
146 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
147 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
148 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
149 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
151 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
152 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
153 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
154 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
155 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
2 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
8 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
11 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
13 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
14 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
15 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
16 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
17 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
20 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
23 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
24 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
27 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
32 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
35 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
37 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
38 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
41 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
42 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
49 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
51 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
53 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
56 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
57 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
58 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
62 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
63 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
64 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
65 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
67 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
81 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
85 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
88 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
91 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
93 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
94 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
95 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
96 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
105 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
107 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
109 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
113 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
115 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
118 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
122 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
123 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
127 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
132 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
133 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
138 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
139 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
142 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
144 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
145 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
146 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
148 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
151 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
155 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
159 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
161 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
165 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
166 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
167 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
168 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
171 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
173 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
185 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
189 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
192 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
194 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
195 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
196 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
197 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
8 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
9 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
11 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
13 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
15 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
19 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
20 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
21 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
22 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
24 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
25 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
26 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
29 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
30 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
32 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
39 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
40 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
41 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
43 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
46 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
47 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
48 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
52 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
56 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
57 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
58 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
61 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
70 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
72 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
73 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
76 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
81 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
85 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
86 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
89 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
90 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
95 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
98 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
100 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
105 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
107 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
110 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
115 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
117 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
122 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
125 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
133 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
136 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
138 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
141 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
143 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
149 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
150 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
154 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
159 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
163 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
164 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
165 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
166 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
169 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
170 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
171 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
182 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
184 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
186 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
187 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
192 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
193 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
194 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
195 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
201 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Laci SK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.