Sat, 2020 August 15. @ 01:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Garabag-Azersun Agdam

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Garabag-Azersun Agdam


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Linfield Belfast 3 : 2 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8.86 4.91 1.32
4 2019.08.29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 : 1 Linfield Belfast 1.11 8.84 18.50
1 2019.09.19 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 : 3 FC Sevilla 5.25 3.64 1.72
2 2019.10.03 Dudelange F91 1 : 4 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4.44 3.61 1.83
3 2019.10.24 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 : 2 Apoel Nikósia 2.09 3.35 3.60
4 2019.11.07 Apoel Nikósia 2 : 1 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2.29 3.23 3.24
5 2019.11.28 FC Sevilla 2 : 0 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1.41 4.87 7.14
6 2019.12.12 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 : 1 Dudelange F91 1.22 6.46 12.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 12
Overall Season progress graph 11

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2013.07.25 Piast Gliwice 2 : 1 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1.87 3.40 3.67
2013.07.18 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 1.94 3.33 3.60

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 3
Overall 1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Garabag-Azersun Agdam

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 25% (2/8) 75% (6/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/8)
Lose to nil 25% (2/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 12.5% (1/8)
By 2 goals or more 12.5% (1/8)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.88
Goals/game 3.38
Clean sheet 0% (0/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 3 1 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 100% (4/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 100% (4/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 25% (2/8)
Ties 37.5% (3/8) 25% (2/8)
Lost 25% (2/8) 50% (4/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 40.74% (11/27)
Second 59.26% (16/27)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
2 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
3 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
5 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
6 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
7 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
8 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
9 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
10 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
11 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
12 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
13 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
15 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
16 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
17 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
18 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
20 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
21 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
22 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
23 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
24 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
25 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
26 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
27 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
28 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
29 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
30 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
31 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
33 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
34 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
35 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
36 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
37 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
38 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
39 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
41 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
43 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
44 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
45 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
46 Shahtior Donetsk 5 4 1 0 14:6 +8 0 0 5 +3
47 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
50 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
51 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
52 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
54 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
55 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
56 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
57 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
58 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
60 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -1
61 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
62 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
63 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
64 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
65 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
66 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
67 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
68 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
69 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
70 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
71 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
74 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
75 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
76 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
77 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
78 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
79 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
80 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
81 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
82 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
83 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
85 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
87 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
88 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
89 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
90 Inter Milan 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
91 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
92 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
93 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 Leverkusen 5 4 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 4 -1
95 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
97 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
98 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
99 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
100 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
101 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
102 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
103 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
104 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
105 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
106 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
108 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
110 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
112 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
113 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
114 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
115 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
117 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
118 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
119 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
120 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
121 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
123 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
124 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
125 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
126 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
127 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
128 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
129 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
130 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
131 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
132 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
134 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
136 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
137 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
138 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
140 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
142 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
143 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
146 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
147 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
150 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
152 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
154 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
155 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
156 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
157 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
159 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
160 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
161 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
162 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
163 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
164 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
165 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
166 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
167 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
168 FC Sevilla 10 7 2 1 18:4 +14 15 7 3 +2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 11 8 1 2 21:8 +13 13 5 6 -1
171 Manchester United 11 7 3 1 24:5 +19 13 5 6 =1
172 LASK Linz 10 5 2 3 15:12 +3 13 4 6 -2
173 Wolverhampton 17 12 2 3 38:14 +24 13 7 10 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 9 5 0 4 11:8 +3 12 5 4 -2
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 10 5 2 3 15:13 +2 11 3 7 -2
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 10 5 1 4 12:16 -4 10 3 7 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 9 3 4 2 14:9 +5 9 5 4 -1
188 Glasgow Rangers 18 10 5 3 33:15 +18 9 10 8 -2
189 FC Kobenhavn 13 5 5 3 16:10 +6 9 10 3 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 16 9 1 6 27:20 +7 9 4 12 -2
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 5 4 1 0 8:0 +8 9 4 1 +1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 3 2 +5
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 2 4 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Wolverhampton 9 7 0 0 18:0 +18 6 5 4 -1
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 6 3 2 0 9:0 +9 4 4 2 +1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Shahtior Donetsk 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
60 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
62 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
63 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
65 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
67 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
69 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
70 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
75 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
81 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
83 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
86 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
87 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
88 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
97 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
98 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
100 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
101 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
105 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
107 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
111 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
115 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
116 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
119 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
124 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
125 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Inter Milan 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
130 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
131 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
138 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
143 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
150 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
151 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
155 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
159 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
161 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
162 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
164 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
169 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
170 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
171 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
173 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
174 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
175 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
180 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
181 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
184 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
185 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
190 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
192 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
194 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
199 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
201 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
204 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
205 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
206 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
211 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
213 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
214 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
215 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 23:11 +12 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 5 3 1 0 10:4 +6 6 3 2 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 4 1 0 25:8 +17 6 3 5 -1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 0 0 11:11 0 6 0 5 -2
7 Getafe 5 2 0 0 6:7 -1 6 2 3 -2
8 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:6 +4 5 6 1 =1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 2 3 -1
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 5 1 2 0 11:6 +5 4 2 3 -1
19 FC Basel 6 3 1 0 11:7 +4 4 2 4 -1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 AS Roma 5 1 2 0 9:6 +3 4 3 2 -1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 9:3 +6 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 9 3 4 0 20:8 +12 2 5 4 -1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
53 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
55 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
57 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +1
58 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
60 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
65 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
66 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
67 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
68 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
70 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
72 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
73 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
74 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
83 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
84 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
90 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
91 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
94 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
98 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
104 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
108 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
109 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
116 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
121 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
122 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
127 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 -1
128 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
131 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
133 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
135 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
137 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
138 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
141 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
146 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
148 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
154 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
155 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
160 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
161 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
163 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
168 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
169 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
170 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
172 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
173 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
174 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
175 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
180 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
181 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
185 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
186 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
189 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
192 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
193 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
195 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
200 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
202 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
205 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
210 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
211 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
213 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
215 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Garabag-Azersun Agdam by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.