Mon, 2019 November 18. @ 12:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Matecosa Sant Juliá

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Matecosa Sant Juliá


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Matecosa Sant Juliá 3 : 2 College Europa 2.67 3.18 2.57
1/8 2019.07.04 College Europa 4 : 0 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1.41 4.58 7.26


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Matecosa Sant Juliá

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (3/9)
Second 66.67% (6/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
2 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
3 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
4 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
5 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
6 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
7 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
8 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
9 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
11 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
12 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
13 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
14 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
15 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
16 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
17 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
19 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
20 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
21 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
23 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
24 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
26 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
27 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
28 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
29 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
30 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
31 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
32 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
34 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
35 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
36 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
37 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
38 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
39 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
42 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
43 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
44 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
45 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
46 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
47 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
48 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
49 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
51 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
52 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
53 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
55 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
56 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
57 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
58 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
60 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
61 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
62 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
63 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
64 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
66 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
67 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
69 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
72 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
74 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
75 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
76 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
77 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
78 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
79 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
80 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
84 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
85 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
86 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
87 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
89 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
90 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
91 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
93 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
94 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
95 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
98 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
99 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
100 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
101 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
102 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
104 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
105 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
107 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
109 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
111 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
116 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
117 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
118 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
119 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
120 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
122 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
123 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
124 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
125 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
127 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
129 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
131 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
132 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
134 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
135 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
136 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
137 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
138 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
139 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
140 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
141 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
142 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
144 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
145 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
146 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
147 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
148 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
149 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
151 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
152 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
153 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
154 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
155 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
159 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
2 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
3 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
4 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
7 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
9 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
11 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
12 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
13 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
14 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
15 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
16 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
17 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
18 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
21 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
24 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
25 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
26 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
27 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
30 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
31 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
32 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
33 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
38 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
40 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
41 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
42 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
44 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
50 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
54 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
56 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
57 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
59 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
61 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
64 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
65 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
69 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
71 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
75 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
76 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
77 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
79 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
83 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
84 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
90 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
95 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
98 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
101 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
104 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
111 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
112 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
116 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
119 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
120 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
127 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
130 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
131 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
133 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
135 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
137 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
138 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
139 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
145 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
149 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
150 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
153 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
163 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
165 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
166 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
169 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
171 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
175 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
176 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
187 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
188 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
191 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
195 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
197 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
202 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
203 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
204 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
205 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
207 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
2 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
5 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
7 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
9 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
10 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
12 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
13 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
14 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
15 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
18 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
19 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
20 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
22 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
23 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
29 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
30 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
32 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
33 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
35 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
36 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
37 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
38 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
44 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
47 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
49 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
54 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
55 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
60 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
63 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
64 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
65 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
66 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
67 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
71 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
72 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
75 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
80 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
87 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
95 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
96 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
98 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
99 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
109 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
113 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
117 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
124 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
127 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
128 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
130 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
132 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
135 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
136 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
137 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
142 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
143 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
146 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
147 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
149 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
152 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
153 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
154 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
160 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
162 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
163 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
164 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
168 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
170 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
171 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
173 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
175 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
176 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
177 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
180 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
182 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
185 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
186 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
187 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
190 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
196 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
198 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
200 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
201 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
202 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
203 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
204 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
206 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
207 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Matecosa Sant Juliá by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.