Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 01:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Vitsebsk FK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Vitsebsk FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 KuPS Kuopio 2 : 0 Vitsebsk FK 1.87 3.37 3.97
1 2019.07.18 Vitsebsk FK 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 2.31 3.24 2.99


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 7
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Vitsebsk FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
2 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
3 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
4 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
5 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
6 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
10 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
12 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
13 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
14 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
15 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
16 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
18 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
20 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
21 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
22 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
24 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
25 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
27 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
29 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
30 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
31 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
32 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
33 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
34 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
37 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
38 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
39 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
40 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
41 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
42 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
43 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
44 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
45 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
46 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
47 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
48 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
50 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
51 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
52 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
53 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
54 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
55 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
56 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
58 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
59 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
61 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
62 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
63 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
64 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
66 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
68 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
69 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
70 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
71 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
73 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
74 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
75 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
76 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
77 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
79 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
80 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
82 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
85 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
86 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
87 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
88 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
89 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
90 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
92 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
95 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
96 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
97 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
98 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
101 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
102 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
103 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
105 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
106 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
108 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
109 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
110 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
111 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
113 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
116 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
118 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
119 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
120 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
122 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
123 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
126 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
128 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
130 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
131 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
132 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
133 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
134 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
137 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
138 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
139 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
140 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
141 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
142 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
143 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
144 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
145 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
146 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
148 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
149 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
150 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
151 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
152 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
153 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
154 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
156 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
157 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
158 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
159 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
2 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
3 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
4 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
5 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
8 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
10 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
13 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
14 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
15 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
16 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
17 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
18 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
21 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
24 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
25 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
26 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
27 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
29 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
30 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
31 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
33 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
38 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
39 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
41 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
42 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
43 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
44 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
47 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
48 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
49 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
54 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
55 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
63 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
64 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
65 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
67 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
68 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
73 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
74 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
78 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
79 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
84 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
87 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
88 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
90 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
92 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
100 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
102 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
107 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
108 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
109 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
117 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
118 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
119 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
120 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
122 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
128 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
133 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
139 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
141 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
144 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
149 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
150 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
158 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
159 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
163 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
170 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
172 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
173 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
174 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
177 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
178 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
179 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
183 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
185 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
186 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
194 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
196 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
197 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
201 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
204 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
207 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
2 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
5 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
6 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
7 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
8 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
10 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
11 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
12 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
13 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
14 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
16 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
17 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
18 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
20 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
21 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
22 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
23 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
29 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
30 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
32 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
33 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
35 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
36 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
37 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
38 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
39 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
40 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
41 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
42 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
44 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
47 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
49 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
50 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
57 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
59 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
60 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
63 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
64 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
69 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
72 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
74 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
76 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
80 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
84 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
85 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
89 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
96 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
105 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
107 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
108 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
111 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
116 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
117 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
118 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
119 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
126 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
129 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
131 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
133 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
137 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
139 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
142 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
147 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
148 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
156 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
157 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
160 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
162 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
165 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
168 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
169 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
170 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
171 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
172 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
173 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
176 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
177 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
180 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
181 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
182 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
188 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
193 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
195 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
196 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
197 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
200 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
203 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
207 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Vitsebsk FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.