Thu, 2019 November 14. @ 05:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Istanbul Büyüksehir

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Istanbul Büyüksehir


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 AS Roma 4 : 0 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1.45 4.54 6.95
2 2019.10.03 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 : 1 Mönchengladbach 3.36 3.46 2.16
3 2019.10.24 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 : 0 St. Andrä 2.09 3.55 3.46
4 2019.11.07 St. Andrä 0 : 3 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2.25 3.38 3.20
5  2019.11.28 Istanbul Büyüksehir - : - AS Roma 3.36 3.43 2.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 35

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -23
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Istanbul Büyüksehir

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 10% (1/10)
Second 90% (9/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
2 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
3 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
5 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
6 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
7 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
8 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
9 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
11 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
12 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
13 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
14 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
15 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
17 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
18 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
19 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
21 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
22 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
23 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
24 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
25 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
26 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
27 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
30 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
32 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
33 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
34 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
35 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
36 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
37 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
38 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
39 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
41 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
42 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
43 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
45 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
46 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
47 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
48 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
49 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
50 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
52 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
55 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
56 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
57 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
58 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
59 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
61 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
62 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
65 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
66 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
67 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
70 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
71 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
75 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
76 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
77 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
78 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
79 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
80 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
83 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
84 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
85 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
86 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
87 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
88 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
89 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
90 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
91 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
92 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
93 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
94 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
95 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
96 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
97 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
98 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
99 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
100 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
103 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
104 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
105 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
107 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
108 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
109 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
110 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
111 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
112 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
113 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
114 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
115 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
117 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
118 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
119 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
120 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
122 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
123 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
124 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
125 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
126 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
129 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
130 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
131 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
133 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
134 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
135 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
136 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
137 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
138 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
139 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
140 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
141 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
142 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
144 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
145 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
146 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
147 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
148 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
149 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
150 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
151 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
152 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
153 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
154 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
158 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
159 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
5 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
7 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
8 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
10 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
11 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
13 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
14 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
15 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
16 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
17 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
19 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
20 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
21 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
22 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
23 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
24 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
25 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
26 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
27 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
29 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
32 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
33 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
38 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
39 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
40 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
41 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
43 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
44 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
46 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
47 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
54 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
58 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
63 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
65 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
72 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
73 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
81 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
83 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
84 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
87 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
89 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
95 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
98 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
100 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
101 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
102 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
103 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
109 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
111 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
115 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
118 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
119 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
122 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
123 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
124 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
129 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
131 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
136 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
145 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
148 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
149 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
157 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
162 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
165 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
166 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
168 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
169 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
172 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
174 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
175 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
177 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
179 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
181 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
188 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
190 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
192 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
193 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
195 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
197 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
199 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
205 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
206 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
3 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
4 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
5 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
7 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
8 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
10 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
12 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
13 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
14 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
15 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
16 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
17 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
19 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
20 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
22 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
23 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
29 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
30 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
31 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
32 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
33 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
35 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
36 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
37 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
38 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
40 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
41 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
47 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
48 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
49 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
51 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
53 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
55 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
57 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
59 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
61 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
66 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
67 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
77 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
78 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
81 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
83 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
89 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
92 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
93 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
94 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
98 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
101 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
103 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
105 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
109 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
112 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
113 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
114 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
116 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
117 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
118 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
119 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
124 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
131 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
132 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
137 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
139 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
141 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
145 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
147 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
148 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
150 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
153 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
155 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
159 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
162 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
163 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
165 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
166 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
167 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
172 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
173 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
176 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
177 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
181 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
182 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
185 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
187 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
189 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
190 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
191 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
194 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
196 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
198 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
201 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
207 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Istanbul Büyüksehir by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.