Fri, 2020 May 29. @ 04:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. FC Kobenhavn

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

FC Kobenhavn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 FC Kobenhavn 3 : 1 Caramba 1.20 6.15 13.00
4 2019.08.29 Caramba 1 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 5.03 3.80 1.63
1 2019.09.19 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 0 Lugano AC 1.81 3.54 4.71
2 2019.10.03 Malmö FF 1 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 2.03 3.25 3.91
3 2019.10.24 Dinamo Kiev 1 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 1.82 3.46 4.62
4 2019.11.07 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 Dinamo Kiev 2.88 3.15 2.62
5 2019.11.28 Lugano AC 0 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 2.90 3.12 2.59
6 2019.12.12 FC Kobenhavn 0 : 1 Malmö FF 2.59 3.14 2.89
1 2020.02.20 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 Celtic Glasgow 3.61 3.12 2.18
1 2020.02.27 Celtic Glasgow 1 : 3 FC Kobenhavn 1.40 4.45 8.41
1/8 2020.03.12 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 1.79 3.51 4.75
1/8  2020.03.19 FC Kobenhavn - : - Istanbul Büyüksehir - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 34
Overall Season progress graph 23

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -19
Overall -11
Prediction Home Lose

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

FC Kobenhavn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)
Away 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Overall 81.82% (9/11) 18.18% (2/11) 54.55% (6/11) 45.45% (5/11)
To nil
Win to nil 18.18% (2/11)
Lose to nil 27.27% (3/11)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 18.18% (2/11)
By 2 goals or more 18.18% (2/11)

Goals scored/game 1.09
Goals received/game 0.82
Goals/game 1.91
Clean sheet 18.18% (2/11)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 5 4 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 80% (4/5) 80% (4/5)
Away 66.67% (4/6) 83.33% (5/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 36.36% (4/11) 36.36% (4/11)
Ties 54.55% (6/11) 36.36% (4/11)
Lost 9.09% (1/11) 27.27% (3/11)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (7/21)
Second 66.67% (14/21)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
2 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
4 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
5 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
7 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
8 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
9 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
12 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
13 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
15 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
16 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
17 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
18 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
19 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
21 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
22 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
23 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
24 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
25 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
26 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
27 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
29 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
31 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
34 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
35 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
37 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
38 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
39 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
40 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
42 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
43 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
44 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
45 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
47 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
48 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
49 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
51 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
52 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
53 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
55 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
56 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
57 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
58 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
59 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
60 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
61 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
62 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
63 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
66 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
67 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
72 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
73 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
76 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
78 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
79 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
80 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
81 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
82 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
83 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
84 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
85 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
86 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
87 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
88 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
90 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
91 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
92 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
94 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
96 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
97 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
98 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
99 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
100 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
101 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
102 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
103 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
104 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
106 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
108 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
109 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
111 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
112 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
113 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
115 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
116 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
117 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
119 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
120 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
122 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
123 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
124 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
125 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
126 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
127 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
128 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
129 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
130 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
131 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
132 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
134 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
135 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
136 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
137 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
138 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
139 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
140 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
143 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
145 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
146 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
147 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
148 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
149 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
150 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
152 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
154 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
155 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
156 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
157 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
158 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
160 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
161 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
162 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
163 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
164 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
165 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
167 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
9 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
10 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
11 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
12 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
55 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
57 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
59 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
71 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
76 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
77 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
79 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
83 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
86 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
89 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
92 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
94 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
95 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
96 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
101 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
102 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
103 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
106 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
108 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
110 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
115 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
121 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
122 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
123 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
127 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
129 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
146 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
151 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
152 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
153 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
155 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
159 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
160 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
164 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
165 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
166 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
169 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
173 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
175 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
177 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
179 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
187 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
188 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
189 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
190 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
191 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
192 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
198 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
202 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
205 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
206 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
209 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
210 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
215 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
15 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
16 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
17 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
18 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
19 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
20 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
21 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
22 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
23 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
25 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
45 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
46 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
47 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
49 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
51 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
56 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
57 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
60 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
66 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
71 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
73 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
74 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
75 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
81 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
84 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
87 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
89 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
90 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
92 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
93 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
95 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
99 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
101 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
102 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
103 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
105 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
106 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
108 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
109 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
115 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
121 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
122 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
126 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
131 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
146 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
150 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
151 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
152 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
153 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
154 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
156 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
157 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
159 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
160 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
161 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
163 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
164 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
165 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
166 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
169 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
175 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
177 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
181 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
184 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
186 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
187 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
188 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
192 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
196 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
198 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
202 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
205 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
208 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
209 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
213 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
215 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to FC Kobenhavn by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.