Fri, 2020 February 21. @ 11:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Midtjylland FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Midtjylland FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Midtjylland FC 2 : 4 Glasgow Rangers 2.49 3.13 2.84
3 2019.08.15 Glasgow Rangers 3 : 1 Midtjylland FC 1.62 3.99 4.96


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Midtjylland FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
3 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
4 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
5 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
6 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
8 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
9 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
10 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
12 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
13 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
14 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
15 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
16 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
17 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
18 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
19 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
20 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
21 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
22 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
23 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
24 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
25 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
27 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
28 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
30 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
31 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
32 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
34 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
35 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
36 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
37 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
39 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
40 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
42 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
43 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
44 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
45 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
47 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
48 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
51 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
52 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
53 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
55 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
57 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
59 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
60 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
62 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
63 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
64 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
65 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
66 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
67 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
68 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
69 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
70 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
71 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
72 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
74 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
75 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
76 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
77 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
78 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
79 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
80 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
83 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
85 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
86 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
87 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
88 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
89 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
90 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
91 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
94 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
95 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
96 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
97 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
98 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
99 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
101 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
102 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
103 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
105 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
106 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
107 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
108 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
109 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
110 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
111 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
112 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
113 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
115 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
116 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
118 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
120 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
121 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
122 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
124 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
125 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
127 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
129 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
132 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
133 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
134 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
135 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
141 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
142 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
143 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
144 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
145 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
146 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
148 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
149 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
150 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
151 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
152 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
153 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
154 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
155 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
156 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
157 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
158 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
160 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
162 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
163 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
164 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
165 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
167 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
168 FC Sevilla 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 15 4 3 =1
169 Braga 11 8 2 1 27:16 +11 14 2 9 -1
170 FC Basel 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 13 3 4 +2
171 Manchester United 7 4 2 1 11:3 +8 13 4 3 =1
172 LASK Linz 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 13 3 4 =1
173 Wolverhampton 13 11 1 1 34:9 +25 13 4 9 +2
174 Celtic Glasgow 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 13 5 4 =1
175 Gent 13 6 5 2 25:16 +9 12 5 8 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 12 2 5 +1
177 Getafe 7 5 0 2 10:4 +6 12 4 3 +3
178 CFR Cluj 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 12 6 1 =1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 13 8 3 2 30:12 +18 11 4 9 -2
180 Arsenal 7 4 2 1 15:7 +8 11 2 5 +1
181 Wolfsburg 7 4 2 1 11:8 +3 11 3 4 +3
182 Malmö FF 15 9 3 3 32:13 +19 11 6 9 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 3 4 -1
184 FC Porto 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 3 4 -1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 7 3 1 3 8:12 -4 10 2 5 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 13 4 8 1 25:11 +14 9 5 8 =1
187 AS Roma 7 3 3 1 13:6 +7 9 3 4 +1
188 Glasgow Rangers 15 9 5 1 31:11 +20 9 8 7 +1
189 FC Kobenhavn 9 3 4 2 9:7 +2 9 8 1 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 13 5 5 3 26:15 +11 8 6 7 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
2 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
7 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
50 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
51 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
52 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
54 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
59 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
63 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
69 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
74 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
75 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
76 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
84 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
85 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
86 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
88 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
89 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
90 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
94 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
98 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
103 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
105 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
107 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
112 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
113 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
115 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
125 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
130 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
138 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
142 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
145 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
149 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
150 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
152 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
153 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
157 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
158 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
160 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
161 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
162 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
163 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
168 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
169 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
173 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
179 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
181 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
182 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
185 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
186 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
188 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
190 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
193 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
194 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
199 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
200 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
203 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
204 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
211 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
212 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
214 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 22:9 +13 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 16:9 +7 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 10:8 +2 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
8 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5 4 0 +1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 16:7 +9 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 5 2 1 +1
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 12:3 +9 4 2 1 +1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 16:6 +10 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 18:7 +11 4 1 5 -1
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 10:6 +4 4 3 2 =1
21 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 16:10 +6 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 7:7 0 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 1 2 -1
31 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 3 3 0 -1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 16:7 +9 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
44 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
46 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
47 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
48 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
49 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
50 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
52 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
55 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
56 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
58 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
59 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
64 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
69 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
70 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
71 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
76 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
78 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
80 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
81 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
82 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
84 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
89 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
93 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
95 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
99 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
102 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
107 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
108 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
119 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
120 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
123 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
124 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
127 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
132 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
141 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
142 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
146 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
147 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
149 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
154 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
155 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
157 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
158 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
159 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
160 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
161 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
165 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
167 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
168 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
176 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
177 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
181 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
184 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
187 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
191 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
196 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
197 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
198 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
211 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
212 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
214 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
215 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Midtjylland FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.