Fri, 2020 July 10. @ 15:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Hapoel Beer Sheva

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Hapoel Beer Sheva


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Laci SK 1 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6.35 4.47 1.44
1 2019.07.18 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 : 0 Laci SK 1.18 6.61 12.30
2 2019.07.25 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 : 0 Kairat Almaty 2.01 3.29 3.71
2 2019.08.01 Kairat Almaty 1 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1.78 3.65 3.94
3 2019.08.08 Norrkoping 1 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1.75 3.54 4.58
3 2019.08.15 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 : 1 Norrkoping 2.44 3.13 2.95
4 2019.08.22 Feyenoord 3 : 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1.31 5.05 8.79
4 2019.08.29 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 : 3 Feyenoord 3.27 3.51 2.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -3
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Hapoel Beer Sheva

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Overall 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (2/8)
Lose to nil 25% (2/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 12.5% (1/8)
By 2 goals or more 25% (2/8)

Goals scored/game 1.12
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.38
Clean sheet 25% (2/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 4 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 100% (4/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 12.5% (1/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 37.5% (3/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 21.05% (4/19)
Second 78.95% (15/19)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
3 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
4 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
5 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
7 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
8 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
10 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
11 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
12 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
13 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
16 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
17 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
18 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
19 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
21 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
22 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
23 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
24 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
26 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
27 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
28 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
29 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
30 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
31 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
32 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
33 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
34 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
35 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
36 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
37 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
38 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
39 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
40 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
41 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
42 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
44 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
45 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
47 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
48 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
49 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
50 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
51 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
53 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
54 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
55 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
57 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
58 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
59 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
61 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
62 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
63 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
65 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
67 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
68 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
69 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
70 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
71 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
73 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
74 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
75 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
77 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
78 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
79 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
80 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
82 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
83 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
84 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
88 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
89 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
90 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
91 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
92 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
93 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
95 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
96 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
97 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
99 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
100 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
101 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
102 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
103 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
104 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
105 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
106 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
107 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
109 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
110 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
111 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
112 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
113 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
114 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
115 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
117 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
118 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
120 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
121 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
122 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
123 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
124 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
126 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
127 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
128 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
130 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
132 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
133 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
135 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
137 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
138 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
139 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
142 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
144 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
146 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
148 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
150 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
151 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
153 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
154 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
155 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
156 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
157 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
158 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
159 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
160 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
161 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
162 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
163 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
164 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
165 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
166 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
167 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
48 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
60 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
62 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
63 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
65 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
70 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
71 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
72 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
74 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
76 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
81 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
83 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
84 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
87 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
90 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
94 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
98 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
100 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
101 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
102 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
107 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
111 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
112 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
115 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
117 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
119 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
124 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
128 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
132 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
135 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
136 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
137 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
150 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
155 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
157 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
161 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
164 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
170 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
171 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
172 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
173 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
179 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
180 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
182 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
183 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
190 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
194 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
197 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
200 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
202 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
204 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
207 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
208 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
213 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
214 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
215 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
48 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
51 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
53 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
58 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
59 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
61 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
62 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
63 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
64 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
68 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
69 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
71 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
72 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
78 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
80 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
84 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
86 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
95 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
103 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
104 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
108 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
109 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
116 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
121 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
122 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
125 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
126 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
127 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
129 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
132 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
134 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
135 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
136 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
141 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
149 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
151 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
154 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
155 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
156 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
160 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
163 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
165 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
167 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
170 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
171 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
172 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
173 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
174 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
177 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
178 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
179 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
180 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
181 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
183 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
184 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
185 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
188 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
191 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
192 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
195 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
201 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
207 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
213 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
215 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Hapoel Beer Sheva by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.