Mon, 2020 July 13. @ 22:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Bnei Yehuda

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Bnei Yehuda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Neftci Baku 2 : 2 Bnei Yehuda 1.53 3.84 6.16
3 2019.08.15 Bnei Yehuda 2 : 1 Neftci Baku 2.90 3.45 2.31
4 2019.08.22 Malmö FF 3 : 0 Bnei Yehuda 1.34 4.80 8.55
4 2019.08.29 Bnei Yehuda 0 : 1 Malmö FF 3.70 3.39 1.96


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 7
Overall -1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Bnei Yehuda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 36.36% (4/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
2 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
3 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
4 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
5 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
6 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
7 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
8 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
9 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
11 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
13 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
14 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
15 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
16 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
17 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
18 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
19 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
20 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
21 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
22 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
23 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
25 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
26 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
27 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
28 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
30 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
31 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
32 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
33 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
34 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
35 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
36 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
38 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
39 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
40 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
41 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
44 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
45 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
47 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
48 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
49 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
51 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
52 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
53 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
54 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
55 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
57 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
60 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
61 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
62 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
63 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
67 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
68 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
69 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
70 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
71 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
72 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
74 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
75 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
76 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
77 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
78 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
79 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
80 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
81 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
82 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
83 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
84 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
85 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
86 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
89 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
90 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
92 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
93 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
95 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
98 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
100 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
101 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
102 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
103 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
105 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
106 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
107 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
108 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
109 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
110 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
111 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
112 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
113 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
114 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
115 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
116 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
117 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
118 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
119 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
120 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
121 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
122 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
123 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
125 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
127 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
129 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
130 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
131 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
133 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
134 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
135 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
136 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
137 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
139 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
141 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
142 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
144 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
145 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
147 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
148 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
150 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
151 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
152 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
153 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
154 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
155 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
156 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
157 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
158 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
160 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
161 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
162 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
163 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
164 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
165 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
167 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
9 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
10 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
11 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
60 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
64 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
65 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
72 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
74 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
78 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
79 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
80 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
82 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
84 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
88 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
90 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
91 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
94 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
104 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
110 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
111 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
116 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
117 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
130 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
138 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
141 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
142 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
144 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
148 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
149 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
152 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
155 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
160 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
163 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
165 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
166 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
168 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
175 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
176 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
177 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
178 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
180 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
182 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
186 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
190 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
191 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
192 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
194 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
195 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
199 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
203 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
209 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
211 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
214 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
215 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
15 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
16 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
17 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
18 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
19 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
20 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
21 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
22 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
23 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
24 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
44 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
46 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
49 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
55 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
60 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
62 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
63 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
66 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
70 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
72 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
75 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
76 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
77 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
78 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
80 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
81 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
83 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
86 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
87 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
88 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
89 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
90 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
91 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
94 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
97 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
104 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
110 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
112 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
115 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
125 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
126 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
129 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
133 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
136 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
139 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
141 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
142 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
143 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
145 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
148 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
149 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
150 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
151 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
152 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
154 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
160 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
165 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
166 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
167 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
175 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
176 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
185 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
186 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
190 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
191 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
194 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
199 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
203 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
207 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
208 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
209 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
211 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
212 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
214 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
215 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Bnei Yehuda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.