Thu, 2019 November 14. @ 04:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Narva Trans

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Narva Trans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Buducnost Podgorica 7.82 4.28 1.39
1 2019.07.18 Buducnost Podgorica 4 : 1 Narva Trans 1.14 7.38 14.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Narva Trans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
2 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
3 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
5 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
6 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
7 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
8 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
9 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
10 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
11 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
12 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
13 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
14 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
15 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
16 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
17 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
18 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
20 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
21 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
22 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
23 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
24 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
25 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
26 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
27 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
29 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
30 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
31 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
32 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
33 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
34 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
35 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
36 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
37 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
38 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
40 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
41 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
42 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
43 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
44 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
45 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
47 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
48 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
49 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
51 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
52 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
53 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
55 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
56 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
57 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
58 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
59 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
62 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
63 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
65 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
66 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
68 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
69 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
70 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
71 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
73 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
74 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
76 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
77 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
78 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
79 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
80 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
81 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
83 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
87 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
88 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
89 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
90 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
93 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
94 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
96 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
99 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
100 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
101 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
102 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
103 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
107 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
109 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
111 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
112 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
113 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
117 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
119 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
120 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
122 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
123 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
124 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
125 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
126 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
127 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
129 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
130 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
131 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
132 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
133 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
134 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
135 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
137 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
138 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
139 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
140 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
141 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
142 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
143 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
144 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
145 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
146 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
147 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
148 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
150 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
151 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
152 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
153 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
154 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
155 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
2 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
3 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
4 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
7 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
9 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
11 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
12 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
13 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
14 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
15 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
16 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
17 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
18 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
21 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
24 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
25 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
26 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
27 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
28 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
29 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
30 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
31 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
33 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
38 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
40 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
41 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
42 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
44 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
49 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
54 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
56 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
59 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
62 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
63 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
64 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
69 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
71 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
75 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
76 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
79 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
83 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
84 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
90 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
94 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
95 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
99 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
102 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
106 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
112 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
113 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
114 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
121 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
125 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
129 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
133 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
136 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
137 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
140 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
141 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
142 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
148 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
150 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
151 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
156 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
158 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
164 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
165 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
167 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
170 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
172 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
174 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
175 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
187 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
188 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
191 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
192 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
195 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
197 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
198 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
200 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
202 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
204 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
205 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
207 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
2 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
5 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
7 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
9 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
10 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
12 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
13 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
14 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
15 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
16 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
18 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
19 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
21 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
23 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
29 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
30 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
32 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
33 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
34 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
35 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
37 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
38 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
43 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
46 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
49 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
52 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
54 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
57 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
58 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
62 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
64 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
66 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
67 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
71 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
75 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
80 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
81 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
83 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
86 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
87 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
96 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
97 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
99 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
100 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
109 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
110 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
111 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
118 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
122 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
123 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
130 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
134 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
138 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
139 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
145 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
147 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
148 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
151 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
154 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
155 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
156 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
161 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
162 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
163 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
165 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
167 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
169 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
171 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
172 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
175 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
176 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
177 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
183 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
185 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
186 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
187 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
190 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
191 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
196 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
197 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
198 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
199 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
201 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
202 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
203 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
204 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
206 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
207 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Narva Trans by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.