Fri, 2019 September 20. @ 22:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. AS Roma

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

AS Roma


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 AS Roma 4 : 0 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1.45 4.54 6.95
2  2019.10.03 St. Andrä - : - AS Roma 4.93 4.08 1.63


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

AS Roma

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
2 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
3 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
4 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
5 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
6 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
8 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
9 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
12 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
13 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
15 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
16 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
17 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
19 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
21 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
22 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
23 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
24 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
25 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
26 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
27 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
28 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
29 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
31 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
32 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
34 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
35 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
36 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
39 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
41 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
42 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
44 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
45 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
46 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
47 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
48 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
49 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
50 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
51 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
52 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
53 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
54 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
55 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
58 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
59 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
61 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
62 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
64 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
66 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
67 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
69 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
70 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
72 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
73 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
74 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
75 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
78 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
79 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
80 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
81 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
82 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
83 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
84 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
86 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
87 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
88 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
89 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
92 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
93 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
94 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
96 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
100 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
101 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
102 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
103 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
104 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
105 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
109 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
111 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
113 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
115 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
116 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
117 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
118 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
121 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
122 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
123 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
124 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
126 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
127 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
128 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
129 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
130 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
131 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
132 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
133 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
134 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
135 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
136 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
137 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
138 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
139 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
140 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
141 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
143 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
144 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
145 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
146 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
147 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
150 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
151 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
152 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
153 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
154 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
155 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
156 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
157 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
158 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
159 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
2 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
4 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
5 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
8 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
9 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
10 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
11 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
12 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
14 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
17 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
18 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
19 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
20 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
23 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
25 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
26 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
28 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
31 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
33 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
34 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
35 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
42 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
44 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
45 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
46 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
47 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
48 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
50 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
54 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
58 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
61 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
66 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
67 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
74 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
76 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
85 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
93 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
95 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
96 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
97 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
102 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
109 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
110 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
112 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
114 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
117 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
118 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
120 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
129 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
133 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
135 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
137 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
143 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
144 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
146 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
147 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
151 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
152 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
158 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
162 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
169 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
177 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
182 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
185 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
189 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
190 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
192 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
193 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
195 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
197 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
199 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
204 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
205 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
4 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
7 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
9 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
11 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
14 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
15 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
17 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
20 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
21 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
23 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
24 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
26 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
27 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
29 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
31 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
33 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
35 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
36 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
37 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
39 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
41 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
42 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
47 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
48 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
60 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
61 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
67 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
68 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
70 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
80 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
83 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
85 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
88 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
89 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
90 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
91 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
92 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
95 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
97 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
98 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
105 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
106 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
108 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
110 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
112 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
114 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
116 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
117 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
121 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
123 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
124 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
126 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
127 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
131 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
132 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
135 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
141 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
142 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
144 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
145 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
147 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
148 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
149 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
152 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
153 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
157 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
160 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
162 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
163 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
166 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
167 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
172 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
174 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
175 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
183 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
184 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
185 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
187 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
188 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
190 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
191 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
192 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
194 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
197 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
203 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
204 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
207 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to AS Roma by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.