Wed, 2019 November 20. @ 00:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Lazio Roma

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Lazio Roma


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 CFR Cluj 2 : 1 Lazio Roma 4.35 3.45 1.89
2 2019.10.03 Lazio Roma 2 : 1 Rennes 1.52 4.23 6.30
3 2019.10.24 Celtic Glasgow 2 : 1 Lazio Roma 2.44 3.46 2.85
4 2019.11.07 Lazio Roma 1 : 2 Celtic Glasgow 1.74 3.92 4.53
5  2019.11.28 Lazio Roma - : - CFR Cluj 1.45 4.66 6.36


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 9

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Lazio Roma

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 4 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 75% (3/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
2 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
3 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
4 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
5 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
7 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
9 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
10 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
11 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
13 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
14 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
15 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
16 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
17 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
18 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
19 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
20 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
21 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
23 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
24 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
25 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
27 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
28 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
31 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
32 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
34 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
35 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
36 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
37 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
38 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
40 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
41 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
42 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
43 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
44 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
47 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
48 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
49 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
50 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
51 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
53 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
54 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
56 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
57 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
58 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
59 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
60 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
61 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
62 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
63 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
64 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
65 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
66 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
68 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
70 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
71 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
72 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
73 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
74 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
80 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
81 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
85 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
86 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
87 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
88 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
90 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
91 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
92 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
94 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
95 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
96 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
97 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
99 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
100 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
101 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
102 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
103 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
104 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
105 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
106 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
107 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
108 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
109 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
110 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
111 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
113 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
114 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
115 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
116 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
117 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
121 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
122 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
123 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
124 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
125 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
126 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
127 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
128 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
129 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
130 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
131 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
132 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
133 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
134 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
135 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
136 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
137 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
139 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
140 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
141 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
143 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
144 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
145 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
146 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
147 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
148 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
149 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
150 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
151 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
152 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
153 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
154 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
155 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
156 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
157 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
158 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
2 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
5 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
7 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
9 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
10 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
13 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
15 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
16 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
17 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
19 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
20 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
21 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
22 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
23 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
24 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
25 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
26 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
28 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
29 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
30 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
31 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
32 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
38 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
39 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
40 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
41 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
43 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
44 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
52 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
53 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
57 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
59 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
63 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
70 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
71 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
77 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
78 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
81 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
82 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
89 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
90 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
92 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
93 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
97 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
99 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
104 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
107 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
111 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
113 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
115 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
122 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
123 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
125 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
128 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
129 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
132 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
134 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
135 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
144 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
147 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
150 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
154 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
157 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
161 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
162 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
163 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
164 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
166 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
173 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
177 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
180 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
182 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
183 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
184 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
187 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
188 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
192 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
195 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
198 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
199 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
200 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
202 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
206 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
3 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
4 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
5 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
6 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
7 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
8 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
9 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
11 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
12 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
13 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
14 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
16 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
17 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
18 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
19 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
21 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
22 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
29 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
30 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
31 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
32 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
33 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
34 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
35 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
36 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
37 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
38 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
43 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
45 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
52 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
54 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
56 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
65 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
67 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
69 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
72 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
73 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
76 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
77 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
84 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
85 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
88 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
92 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
94 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
100 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
102 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
103 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
106 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
107 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
109 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
110 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
117 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
118 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
120 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
121 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
123 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
124 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
127 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
128 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
131 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
132 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
134 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
136 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
139 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
140 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
143 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
144 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
146 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
147 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
154 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
155 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
156 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
158 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
159 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
161 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
163 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
164 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
171 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
174 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
176 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
178 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
182 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
183 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
186 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
189 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
191 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
192 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
193 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
195 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
198 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
199 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
200 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
202 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
206 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
207 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Lazio Roma by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.