Sun, 2020 February 23. @ 14:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. FC Porto

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

FC Porto


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 FC Porto 2 : 1 Young Boys Bern 1.53 4.21 6.21
2 2019.10.03 Feyenoord 2 : 0 FC Porto 3.30 3.54 2.14
3 2019.10.24 FC Porto 1 : 1 Glasgow Rangers 1.53 4.31 6.08
4 2019.11.07 Glasgow Rangers 2 : 0 FC Porto 2.53 3.29 2.83
5 2019.11.28 Young Boys Bern 1 : 2 FC Porto 2.80 3.48 2.44
6 2019.12.12 FC Porto 3 : 2 Feyenoord 1.39 4.71 8.17
1 2020.02.20 Leverkusen 2 : 1 FC Porto 1.85 3.77 3.98
1  2020.02.27 FC Porto - : - Leverkusen 2.12 3.41 3.34


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 28
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 25

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall -13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

FC Porto

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 42.86% (3/7) 57.14% (4/7) 42.86% (3/7) 57.14% (4/7)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/7)
Lose to nil 28.57% (2/7)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 42.86% (3/7)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/7)

Goals scored/game 1.29
Goals received/game 1.57
Goals/game 2.86
Clean sheet 0% (0/7)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 3 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 28.57% (2/7) 42.86% (3/7)
Ties 42.86% (3/7) 14.29% (1/7)
Lost 28.57% (2/7) 42.86% (3/7)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (12/20)
Second 40% (8/20)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
2 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
3 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
5 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
7 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
8 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
10 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
11 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
12 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
13 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
14 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
16 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
17 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
18 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
19 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
20 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
21 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
22 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
24 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
25 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
26 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
27 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
28 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
29 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
30 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
31 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
32 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
35 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
37 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
38 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
39 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
40 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
42 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
43 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
45 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
47 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
48 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
49 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
50 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
51 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
52 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
53 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
57 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
58 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
59 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
60 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
61 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
62 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
63 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
64 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
65 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
66 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
67 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
68 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
69 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
70 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
72 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
73 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
77 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
78 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
79 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
80 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
81 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
82 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
83 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
86 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
87 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
89 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
90 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
91 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
92 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
93 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
95 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
96 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
97 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
98 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
102 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
103 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
104 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
106 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
107 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
108 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
109 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
110 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
111 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
112 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
113 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
114 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
116 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
118 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
119 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
121 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
122 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
123 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
124 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
125 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
127 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
132 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
134 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
135 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
137 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
138 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
139 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
140 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
142 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
143 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
145 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
146 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
147 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
148 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
149 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
152 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
153 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
154 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
155 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
156 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
157 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
158 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
159 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
160 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
161 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
164 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
165 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
166 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
167 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
168 FC Sevilla 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 15 4 3 =1
169 Braga 11 8 2 1 27:16 +11 14 2 9 -1
170 FC Basel 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 13 3 4 +2
171 Manchester United 7 4 2 1 11:3 +8 13 4 3 =1
172 LASK Linz 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 13 3 4 =1
173 Wolverhampton 13 11 1 1 34:9 +25 13 4 9 +2
174 Celtic Glasgow 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 13 5 4 =1
175 Gent 13 6 5 2 25:16 +9 12 5 8 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 12 2 5 +1
177 Getafe 7 5 0 2 10:4 +6 12 4 3 +3
178 CFR Cluj 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 12 6 1 =1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 13 8 3 2 30:12 +18 11 4 9 -2
180 Arsenal 7 4 2 1 15:7 +8 11 2 5 +1
181 Wolfsburg 7 4 2 1 11:8 +3 11 3 4 +3
182 Malmö FF 15 9 3 3 32:13 +19 11 6 9 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 3 4 -1
184 FC Porto 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 3 4 -1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 7 3 1 3 8:12 -4 10 2 5 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 13 4 8 1 25:11 +14 9 5 8 =1
187 AS Roma 7 3 3 1 13:6 +7 9 3 4 +1
188 Glasgow Rangers 15 9 5 1 31:11 +20 9 8 7 +1
189 FC Kobenhavn 9 3 4 2 9:7 +2 9 8 1 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 13 5 5 3 26:15 +11 8 6 7 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
2 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
7 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
48 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
49 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
51 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
52 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
54 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
56 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
61 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
62 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
64 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
66 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
70 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
74 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
78 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
81 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
83 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
87 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
90 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
91 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
92 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
95 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
97 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
98 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
102 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
104 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
105 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
110 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
112 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
113 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
115 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
122 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
133 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
139 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
146 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
148 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
154 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
157 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
160 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
162 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
166 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
169 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
171 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
178 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
179 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
181 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
183 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
192 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
196 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
197 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
198 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
205 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
207 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
209 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
212 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
213 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
214 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 22:9 +13 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 16:9 +7 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 10:8 +2 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
8 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5 4 0 +1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 16:7 +9 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 5 2 1 +1
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 12:3 +9 4 2 1 +1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 16:10 +6 4 2 4 =1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 16:6 +10 4 5 3 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 18:7 +11 4 1 5 -1
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 10:6 +4 4 3 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
24 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 7:7 0 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 1 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 3 3 0 -1
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 16:7 +9 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
44 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
45 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
47 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
48 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
49 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
50 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
52 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
53 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
57 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
59 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
60 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
65 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
69 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
70 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
71 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
82 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
90 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
91 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
92 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
93 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
97 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
99 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
105 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
108 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
110 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
123 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
124 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
125 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
127 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
128 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
140 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
142 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
143 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
144 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
145 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
149 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
151 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
154 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
155 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
156 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
157 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
158 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
160 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
164 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
166 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
168 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
170 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
176 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
177 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
178 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
180 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
181 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
182 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
192 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
194 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
195 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
199 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
210 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
211 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
213 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
215 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to FC Porto by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.