Fri, 2019 September 20. @ 12:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Budapest Honvéd

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Budapest Honvéd


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Budapest Honvéd 3 : 1 Žalgiris Vilnius 1.70 3.59 4.57
1 2019.07.18 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 : 1 Budapest Honvéd 1.87 3.67 3.57
2 2019.07.25 Budapest Honvéd 0 : 0 Universitatea Craiova 3.13 3.14 2.25
2 2019.08.01 Universitatea Craiova 1 : 0 ot(p) Budapest Honvéd 1.49 3.97 6.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 7
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Budapest Honvéd

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
2 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
3 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
4 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
5 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
6 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
7 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
8 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
10 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
11 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
13 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
15 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
16 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
17 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
18 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
20 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
21 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
24 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
25 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
26 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
27 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
28 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
29 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
31 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
32 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
33 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
34 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
35 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
37 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
38 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
39 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
40 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
41 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
44 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
45 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
46 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
47 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
48 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
49 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
50 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
51 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
52 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
53 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
55 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
56 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
57 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
58 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
59 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
60 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
61 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
62 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
63 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
64 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
65 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
66 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
67 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
69 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
71 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
72 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
73 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
74 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
75 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
76 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
77 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
78 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
79 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
80 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
81 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
82 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
84 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
86 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
87 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
88 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
89 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
90 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
91 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
92 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
94 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
96 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
97 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
99 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
100 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
101 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
102 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
103 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
104 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
106 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
107 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
109 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
110 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
113 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
114 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
117 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
119 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
120 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
122 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
123 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
124 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
125 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
126 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
128 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
129 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
130 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
131 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
132 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
133 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
135 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
136 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
137 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
138 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
139 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
141 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
142 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
143 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
144 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
145 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
148 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
149 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
151 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
152 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
153 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
154 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
158 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
2 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
8 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
11 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
15 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
16 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
17 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
20 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
23 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
24 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
26 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
31 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
33 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
35 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
36 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
37 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
39 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
40 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
49 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
51 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
53 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
55 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
56 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
57 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
61 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
63 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
65 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
75 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
81 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
87 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
90 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
92 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
94 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
96 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
100 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
103 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
104 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
110 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
114 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
115 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
118 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
119 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
122 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
124 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
127 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
132 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
133 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
134 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
139 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
140 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
141 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
143 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
144 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
145 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
146 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
148 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
152 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
160 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
165 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
166 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
168 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
173 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
181 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
185 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
188 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
189 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
193 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
194 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
195 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
197 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
201 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
204 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
207 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
8 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
9 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
13 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
14 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
16 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
17 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
18 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
19 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
21 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
22 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
23 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
24 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
26 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
27 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
28 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
30 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
39 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
40 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
41 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
43 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
45 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
46 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
47 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
56 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
57 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
59 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
60 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
63 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
65 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
70 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
72 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
75 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
80 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
86 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
88 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
89 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
91 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
93 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
101 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
106 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
107 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
110 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
115 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
116 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
118 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
122 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
125 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
128 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
131 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
133 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
134 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
135 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
137 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
138 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
141 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
143 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
150 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
162 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
163 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
165 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
169 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
170 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
183 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
185 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
186 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
189 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
191 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
192 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
193 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
199 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
200 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
204 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
207 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Budapest Honvéd by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.