Mon, 2020 October 26. @ 07:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Eindhoven PSV

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Dynamo Minsk 0 : 2 Piast Gliwice 2.77 2.97 2.57
2 2020.09.17 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Hartberg TSV 1.85 3.58 3.68
3 2020.09.24 FC Kobenhavn 3 : 0 Piast Gliwice 1.55 3.81 6.58


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 24

Eindhoven PSV


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2020.09.24 Mura Murska Sobota 1 : 5 Eindhoven PSV 11.63 5.59 1.26
4 2020.10.01 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 : 2 Eindhoven PSV 4.73 3.89 1.66
1 2020.10.22 Eindhoven PSV 1 : 2 Granada 2.03 3.42 3.68
2  2020.10.29 Omonia Nik - : - Eindhoven PSV 4.13 4.04 1.74
3  2020.11.05 PAOK Saloniki - : - Eindhoven PSV - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -21
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Eindhoven PSV

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
5 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
6 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
7 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Vojvodina Nov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
12 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
13 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
20 IFK G 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
25 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
30 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
33 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
35 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
43 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
46 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
52 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Viktoria Plze 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
56 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
60 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
61 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
63 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
65 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
66 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Reykjav 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
71 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
88 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Partizan B 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
94 Olimpija Lubla 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
95 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 FCSB Bukure 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
108 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
110 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Teuta Durr 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
117 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
118 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
122 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
123 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
126 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
127 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
131 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Ba 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
134 Dunajsk 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
135 Ru 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
137 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Malm 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
139 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
140 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
141 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
143 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
145 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Cracovia Krak 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
148 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
150 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
154 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
156 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
158 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 3 0 1 +1
159 Lille 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
160 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 Leicester 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
162 Tottenham 4 4 0 0 15:4 +11 3 0 4 +4
163 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
164 Milan AC 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 3 1 3 +1
165 CFR Ecomax Cluj 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 3 2 1 +3
166 Glasgow Rangers 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 3 1 3 +4
167 Villarreal 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Hapoel Beer Sheva 5 5 0 0 12:2 +10 3 1 4 +5
169 Hoffenheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
170 Antwerp 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
171 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
172 Granada 4 4 0 0 11:2 +9 3 1 3 +4
173 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 Roma AS 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Alkmaar AZ 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 San Sebastian Real 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
177 Liberec 4 4 0 0 9:1 +8 3 3 1 +4
178 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
179 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
180 Omonia Nik 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
181 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
182 Wolfsberger AC 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
183 Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 1 1 1 =1
184 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
185 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 1 3 -1
186 Eindhoven PSV 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Gent 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 HNK Rijeka 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 3 0 -1
193 Napoli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Sivasspor 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Lech Poznan 5 4 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 5 -1
197 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
198 Crvena zvezda B 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
199 CSKA Sofia 5 4 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 3 -1
200 Standard Liege 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
201 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Athens AEK 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
203 LASK Linz 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
204 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Nice 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 0 1 +1
3 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 3 +4
4 Tottenham 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 3 0 2 +2
5 Villarreal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
6 Leicester 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
8 Liberec 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +2
9 Hoffenheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 1 1 =1
11 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
12 Wolfsberger AC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
13 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Olimpija Lubla 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
18 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
22 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Eindhoven PSV 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
28 CSKA Sofia 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
29 Vojvodina Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
47 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
48 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
52 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
54 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 CFR Ecomax Cluj 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Granada 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
61 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Crvena zvezda B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
72 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
73 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
81 Nice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Ru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 San Sebastian Real 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
113 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Partizan B 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Reykjav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Roma AS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Lille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Malm 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
129 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
131 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Cracovia Krak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Napoli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Viktoria Plze 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
149 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Ba 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
156 Milan AC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
159 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
162 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Omonia Nik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
178 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Alkmaar AZ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Standard Liege 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
183 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
185 Dunajsk 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
186 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
191 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 FCSB Bukure 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 Teuta Durr 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
198 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 IFK G 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
202 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
203 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Sivasspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 CFR Ecomax Cluj 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
3 Granada 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 3 0 3 +3
4 San Sebastian Real 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
6 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Roma AS 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 Lille 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
9 Antwerp 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
10 Milan AC 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 3 1 2 +3
12 Alkmaar AZ 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
14 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
15 Omonia Nik 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
16 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
17 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Olimpija Lubla 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
23 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
24 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
29 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Eindhoven PSV 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
31 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
32 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
34 Vojvodina Nov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
35 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
37 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
40 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
45 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
47 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
57 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Lech Poznan 3 3 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +3
59 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
63 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
72 Crvena zvezda B 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
77 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
79 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
80 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
83 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
85 Nice 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
89 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Ru 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
95 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Gent 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
99 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
103 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
108 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
117 Partizan B 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Athens AEK 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
121 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Tottenham 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
123 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
125 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Reykjav 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Malm 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
130 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
132 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
134 Cracovia Krak 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
136 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Napoli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Viktoria Plze 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
143 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
146 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
148 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
149 Leicester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
151 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Ba 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
156 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
160 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Rapid Wien 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Braga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
168 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Liberec 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
173 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
179 Wolfsberger AC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
183 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
184 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 Hoffenheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
187 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
192 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 FCSB Bukure 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
194 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
196 Teuta Durr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
198 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 IFK G 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
201 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Sivasspor 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Eindhoven PSV by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.