Fri, 2019 November 15. @ 05:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Bröndby Kobenhavn

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Bröndby Kobenhavn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 : 1 Inter Turku FC 1.24 5.95 9.63
1 2019.07.18 Inter Turku FC 2 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4.33 3.72 1.72
2 2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.38 3.19 2.84
2 2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.77 3.74 3.92
3 2019.08.08 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 4 Braga 2.91 3.29 2.36
3 2019.08.15 Braga 3 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1.46 4.43 6.24


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 9

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Bröndby Kobenhavn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 2.17
Goals/game 3.83
Clean sheet 0% (0/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 39.13% (9/23)
Second 60.87% (14/23)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
2 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
3 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
4 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
5 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
6 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
7 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
8 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
9 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
10 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
11 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
12 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
13 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
14 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
15 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
17 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
18 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
19 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
20 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
21 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
22 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
24 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
26 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
27 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
28 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
29 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
30 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
31 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
32 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
33 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
34 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
35 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
36 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
37 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
38 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
39 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
40 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
43 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
45 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
46 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
47 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
48 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
49 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
51 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
52 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
53 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
55 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
56 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
57 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
59 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
60 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
61 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
62 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
64 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
65 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
66 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
68 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
70 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
72 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
73 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
75 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
76 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
77 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
78 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
79 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
80 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
81 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
82 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
83 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
84 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
85 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
86 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
87 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
90 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
92 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
93 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
94 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
95 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
96 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
97 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
98 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
100 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
101 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
102 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
104 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
106 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
107 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
108 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
110 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
111 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
112 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
113 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
115 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
116 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
117 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
118 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
119 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
120 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
121 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
123 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
124 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
126 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
127 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
128 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
129 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
130 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
132 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
133 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
134 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
135 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
137 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
144 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
147 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
148 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
149 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
150 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
151 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
153 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
155 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
156 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
157 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
158 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
159 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
2 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
3 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
4 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
5 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
8 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
10 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
13 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
14 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
15 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
16 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
17 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
18 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
21 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
24 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
25 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
27 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
28 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
29 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
30 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
31 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
38 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
40 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
41 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
43 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
44 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
47 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
49 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
52 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
58 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
59 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
61 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
62 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
66 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
70 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
73 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
76 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
78 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
79 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
80 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
82 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
84 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
86 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
93 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
94 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
96 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
97 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
100 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
102 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
104 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
111 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
115 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
116 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
122 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
126 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
131 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
133 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
140 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
141 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
150 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
152 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
153 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
155 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
157 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
160 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
163 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
166 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
168 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
169 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
170 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
172 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
177 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
179 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
186 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
187 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
188 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
190 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
191 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
192 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
197 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
199 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
200 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
205 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
2 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
5 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
6 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
7 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
8 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
10 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
11 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
12 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
13 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
15 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
16 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
17 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
18 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
19 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
20 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
21 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
22 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
30 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
31 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
33 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
35 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
36 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
37 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
38 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
40 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
42 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
43 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
44 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
50 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
51 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
53 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
54 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
57 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
59 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
62 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
65 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
66 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
68 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
70 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
75 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
76 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
77 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
80 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
81 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
85 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
86 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
89 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
91 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
92 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
93 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
94 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
98 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
100 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
104 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
111 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
114 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
120 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
121 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
122 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
124 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
126 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
130 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
132 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
135 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
139 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
140 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
151 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
152 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
154 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
156 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
159 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
162 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
165 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
166 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
167 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
169 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
172 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
175 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
176 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
178 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
185 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
186 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
187 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
188 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
189 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
190 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
191 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
192 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
194 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
197 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
200 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
205 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
206 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Bröndby Kobenhavn by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.